Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sawgrass Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12165 Royal Palm Boulevard 3c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

12165 Royal Palm Boulevard 3c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021698
  2. Provided by Canvas Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a prime Coral Springs neighborhood, this home is just steps away from Westchester Elementary School and within walking distance to the Coral Springs Sportsplex. Offering easy access to The
Active
Details for 2966 Coral Springs Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00

2966 Coral Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548672
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious unit 2 master bedrooms, each bedroom with private bathroom. Laundry room in unit, balcony, excellent area close to major highways, restaurants and shopping. Quiet community with swimming pool
Active
Details for 11606 29th Street 1a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

11606 29th Street 1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027290
  2. Provided by LZ Realty & Management LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN WITH ONLY 2 MONTHS! Bright and spacious 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms unit featuring a large living area, large bedrooms and open balcony. Located in a great community in a prime location close to
Active
Details for 11615 28th Street 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,900.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

11615 28th Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023532
  2. Provided by Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETLELY UPGRADED WITH STAINLESS STEELL APPLIENCES NEW TILE FLOOR,NEW KITCHEN CABINET,NEW BATHROOM, spacious 2 Bed/2 Bath unit on the 2ND floor, central air, walk in closets, and a designated parki
Active
Details for 3228 Coral Ridge  3228, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,890.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

3228 Coral Ridge 3228 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009149
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the height of sophisticated living in this exquisite, meticulously reimagined corner unit sanctuary. Nestled on the desirable first floor, this residence offers a seamless blend of modern e
Active
Details for 11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,850.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

11458 Royal Palm Boulevard 11458 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019574
  2. Provided by Delivers Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11096 Royal Palm Boulevard, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,800.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

11096 Royal Palm Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017980
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom & 2 full bath coral springs. Second floor, master bathroom shower. New second bath, tile floor in living areas and laminate floors in bedrooms, fresh painted. Enjoy your life in a city with
Active
Details for 11112 Royal Palm Boulevard 8-9, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,775.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

11112 Royal Palm Boulevard 8-9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555718
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover waterfront living at its finest with this exclusive rental gem priced at only $1,800 per month! Rarely available second floor 2 bed/2 bath condo nestled within the all age community of Grenad
Active
Details for 11350 Royal Palm Boulevard 11350, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,700.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

11350 Royal Palm Boulevard 11350 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 753 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165866
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice 2/1 first floor!! W/d in unit, new lamite floors, 1 small pet. Conveniently located near shopping, parks, a rated schools, and houses of worship. Ready to move in
Active
Details for 10918 Royal Palm Boulevard 10918, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,695.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

10918 Royal Palm Boulevard 10918 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018732
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/1 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors throughout. Washer and dryer in unit. Fresh paint. updated kitchen and bathroom
Wade M. Berlin