Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13377 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$5,995,000.00 ($922.31 / sqft )

13377 Lake Butler Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.42 acres
  1. MLSID: O6325350
  2. Provided by BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Briggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. To be Built, Rendering provided by master custom home builder, David Konkol of Konkol Custom Homes. However, buyer can work with builder to build any design buyer prefer
Active
$2,500,000.00

13377 Lake Butler Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6304334
  2. Provided by BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Briggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity to purchase 12+ acres of private, quiet lake front property in Winter Garden/Windermere area on West Lake Butler Blvd. with 4+ acres high and dry and no HOA. Property currently b
Active
$2,500,000.00 ($371.75 / sqft )

13377 Lake Butler Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6725 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.42 acres
  1. MLSID: O6303366
  2. Provided by BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Briggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,350,000.00 ($279.43 / sqft )

2068 Roberts Point Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8410 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397543
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact David Dorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
Active
Details for 12714 Stoneybrook West Parkway, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,250,000.00

12714 Stoneybrook West Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.02 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397565
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Sean Naidenoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a "blank canvas" of this magnitude become available in the heart of Winter Gardens most sought after corridor. This sprawling 5.02 acre estate site offers the ultimate sanctuary for those
Active
Details for 2450 Dahlgren Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,950,000.00 ($446.74 / sqft )

2450 Dahlgren Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481106
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Gated Lakefront Retreat with Grandfathered Boat Access on Lake Luntz Discover resort style living in this one of a kind gated lakefront home in the heart of Winter Garden. Nestled on a quiet, tre
Active
Details for 398 Winter Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,498,440.00 ($337.34 / sqft )

398 Winter Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4442 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405194
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Winter Grove in the charming city of Winter Garden. Located 1 mile from Winter Garden Village and 3 miles from historic downtown Winter Garden. This intimate gated new community features si
Active
Details for 2509 Ridgewind Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,460,000.00 ($269.27 / sqft )

2509 Ridgewind Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5422 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402522
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Hilary Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2509 Ridgewind Way, a timeless Southern estate tucked inside the gates of The Estates at Windermereone of Windermeres most beloved communities known for its oak lined streets, oversized lot
Active
Details for 1554 Lake Rhea Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,400,000.00 ($309.19 / sqft )

1554 Lake Rhea Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4528 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406297
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Adam Shuler, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located behind the gates of the prestigious Reserve at Belmere in sought after Windermere, this exceptional Mediterranean inspired estate offers a rare blend of timeless architecture, modern luxury an
Active
Details for 1515 Lake Whitney Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,350,000.00 ($252.15 / sqft )

1515 Lake Whitney Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5354 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405903
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michelle Dunkley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after, guard gated community of Reserve at Belmere in Windermere, where elegance, space, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This beau
Wade M. Berlin