Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Triangle Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 576 Casey Loop, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$1,995,000.00 ($419.82 / sqft )

576 Casey Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4752 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5084859
  2. Provided by COLONY REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Simi Lightsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Welcome to The Kalorama, your chance to enjoy easy, inspired living in Mount Doras LAST EVER Downtown Custom Home Co
Active
Details for 347 3rd Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$1,380,000.00 ($269.01 / sqft )

347 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 5130 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947879
  2. Provided by TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Sadler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Charm or turnkey opportunity! Step into history with this remarkable 1926 estate, proudly listed on the National Register of Historic Places and nestled in the desirable residential area of Mo
Active
Details for 629 Helen Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$1,250,000.00 ($529.89 / sqft )

629 Helen Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2359 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6309155
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention Developers, Investors and Home Builders! Located in the heart of Mount Dora's Historic District, and 2 blocks from downtown, this one of a kind, large lot offers amazing panoramic water view
Active
Details for 3029 Isola Bella Boulevard, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$1,099,999.00 ($279.26 / sqft )

3029 Isola Bella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3939 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087975
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Alban
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined tropical living in one of Mount Doras most coveted gated enclaves. This beautifully crafted single story ranch residence offers an exceptional blend of architectural grace, modern upg
Active
Details for 3055 Isola Bella Boulevard, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$925,000.00 ($253.77 / sqft )

3055 Isola Bella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3645 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087972
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Alban
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this nearly new, impeccably designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence nestled within the gated enclave of Loch Leven. Built just three years ago, this home blends modern crafts
Active
Details for 1064 Ceasars Court, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$765,000.00 ($200.68 / sqft )

1064 Ceasars Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406466
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jules Soapes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away within the gated community of Loch Leven, this thoughtfully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus office residence offers over 2,300 square feet of beautifully designed living complemented by a
Active
Details for 1064 Ceasars Court, Mount Dora, FL 32757
$765,000.00 ($200.68 / sqft )

1064 Ceasars Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406466
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 999 Fairview Avenue, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$755,000.00 ($187.07 / sqft )

999 Fairview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4036 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482846
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Scott Nance LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PICTURESQUE 3 BED / 3 BATH HOME ON A QUIET ACRE CORNER LOT WITH VIEWS OF LAKE DORA! A newly brick paved driveway leads to a welcoming front porch and brand new front door. Step inside to a two story
Active
Details for 9096 Laurel Ridge Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$725,000.00 ($172.99 / sqft )

9096 Laurel Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4191 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111724
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Loretta C. Maimone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this exquisite 4 bedroom pool home with a dedicated office and 3 car garage, ideally located in the sought after Country Club of Mount Dora, a premier golfing community set against a pictures
Active
Details for Gables Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$700,000.00

Gables Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380272
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  3. Contact Abdul Shabir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mixed Use Vacant Commercial Land A RARE Opportunity! Extensive due diligence materials are already completed, including boundary and parcel maps, topographic survey, utility information, and a pre ap
Wade M. Berlin