Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Ventura Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6880 Redditt Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,499,900.00

6880 Redditt Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.05 acres
  1. MLSID: O6233249
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jared Jones, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive 9 acre property consists of three contiguous parcels (30 23 15 0000 00 014, 15 23 30 0000 00 059, and 15 23 30 0000 00 061) offering incredible potential for developers. An additional 2
Active
Details for 3807 Semoran Boulevard, Orlando, FL 32822
$1,649,000.00 ($434.75 / sqft )

3807 Semoran Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drive down the long private road surrounded by indigenous plants and trees, taking you out of the city and to your own very secluded lakefront oasis. As you pull into the driveway you will see the am
Active
Details for 3807 Semoran Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$1,649,000.00 ($434.75 / sqft )

3807 Semoran Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maureen Santelises
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3925 Woodsfield Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$580,000.00 ($237.61 / sqft )

3925 Woodsfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394801
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Andrea Carabali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously updated home in the highly desirable Ventura Country Club offers a perfect blend of modern upgrades and community living, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property has un
Active
Details for 417 Rider Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$575,000.00 ($204.63 / sqft )

417 Rider Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398681
  2. Provided by ELITE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Roselin Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The home you've been waiting for 1. 23 acres! No hoa with private pool. Spacious floor plan, crown molding, ceramic tile flooring throughout the home. Solar system which makes this home energy efficie
Active
Details for 292 Gardenia Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$540,999.00 ($212.74 / sqft )

292 Gardenia Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2543 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144036
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Jose Lozada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Home. To be Build. Brand New Home custom home to be built. Built By MGA Construction US, Custom Homes. Construction within more strict codes of c
Active
Details for 3432 Idlegrove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$519,990.00 ($237.01 / sqft )

3432 Idlegrove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405092
  2. Provided by SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
  3. Contact Antonio Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury and style in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on an oversized cul de sac lot in the highly desirable 24 hour man gated community of Ventura Country Club. Showcasi
Active
Details for 2963 Sera Bella Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$515,000.00 ($161.54 / sqft )

2963 Sera Bella Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144389
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 2963 Sera Bella Way, a fully upgraded, two story stunner offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and incredible versatility! Boasting 2,416 sq. ft. of beautifully designed liv
Active
Details for 3168 Montserrat Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$444,990.00 ($166.73 / sqft )

3168 Montserrat Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2669 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404284
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Pablo Bernal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Segovia community of Kissimmee! This stunning two story residence offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and outdoor li
Active
Details for 3649 Ventura Club Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$433,000.00 ($189.83 / sqft )

3649 Ventura Club Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396479
  2. Provided by JORDAN CHRIS PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nadina Truini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to the highly sought after, resort style gated community of Ventura Country Club, where everyday living feels like a vacation! Enjoy 24/7 security, a championship, semi private, 18 hole g
Wade M. Berlin