Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Waterford Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 908 Spring Island Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$680,000.00 ($155.07 / sqft )

908 Spring Island Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4385 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362681
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  3. Contact Noor Masri, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offering serene water views and exceptional living in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes commu
Active
Details for 1054 Landview Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$650,000.00 ($180.46 / sqft )

1054 Landview Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3602 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397539
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Meyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1054 Landview Court, located in the highly desirable Magnolia Glen neighborhood of Waterford Lakes. This well maintained and thoughtfully des
Active
Details for 639 Lakehaven Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$619,000.00 ($188.43 / sqft )

639 Lakehaven Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3285 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378276
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Nichole Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This updated and well maintained waterfront 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home, is where comfort, style, and Florida living come together. Set amid a beautifully landscaped yard, this home is a
Active
Details for 603 Forestgreen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$579,000.00 ($182.42 / sqft )

603 Forestgreen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3174 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359197
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kassandra Lopez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. FRESH NEW LOOK! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, complete with a versatile bonus room off the primary suiteperfect for a nurs
Active
Details for 617 Lakescape Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$575,000.00 ($184.65 / sqft )

617 Lakescape Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149206
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brendy Calderon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this immaculate two story home located in the highly desirable Waterford Lakes community. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this property offers a premium water view that creates a peaceful an
Active
Details for 707 Forestgreen Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$545,000.00 ($180.34 / sqft )

707 Forestgreen Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401125
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Bonnie McNutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath, single level home located in desirable Waterford Lakes area. Peaceful and fenced backyard overlooks small pond with view of larger lake beyond. Master Sui
Active
Details for 12879 Lower River Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$510,000.00 ($170.46 / sqft )

12879 Lower River Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2992 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406780
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Kyle Gunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream POOL HOME with a POND VIEW!! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and serene pond front living. From t
Active
Details for 12819 Waterhaven Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$499,000.00 ($212.25 / sqft )

12819 Waterhaven Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110960
  2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
  3. Contact Oscar Brea, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterfront retreat in the highly sought after Waterford Lakes community! This beautiful home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location in one of East Orlandos most desi
Active
Details for 13538 Fordwell Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$475,000.00 ($187.67 / sqft )

13538 Fordwell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388903
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom with a loft, 2.5 bathroom home located in the peaceful Waterford Lakes area of Orlando. This two story residence features a versatile loft overlooking the pond, perf
Active
Details for 2405 Abalone Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$460,000.00 ($31.44 / sqft )

2405 Abalone Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 14630 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370593
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trinity Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CAPE ORLANDO ESTATE !! MOTIVATED SELLER!! Nestled on a quiet interior lot in an established Orlando neighborhood with mature trees, this spacious home offers open space, friendly neighbors, Welcome to
Wade M. Berlin