Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Wetherbee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2191 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$860,000.00 ($139.41 / sqft )

2191 Pearl Cider Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6169 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403043
  2. Provided by JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  3. Contact Marya Baqri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Active
Details for 12006 Sawgrass Reserve Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$721,000.00 ($145.54 / sqft )

12006 Sawgrass Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4954 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386095
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. List price supported by April 2026 appraisal report. Report available upon request. Buyers should conduct their own due diligence regarding property value. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Reserve co
Active
Details for 2132 Plantation Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$700,000.00 ($145.62 / sqft )

2132 Plantation Oak Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366017
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Kaylian Ocasio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is highly motivated! This meticulously maintained property delivers exceptional value and true turn key living in a sought after location, Do not miss this opportunity! Discover this turn key,
Active
Details for 2385 Dammar Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$699,000.00 ($142.89 / sqft )

2385 Dammar Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4892 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147357
  2. Provided by MAGIC HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Portugal Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH NEXT GEN TECH! Welcome to 2385 Dammar St, the most upgraded 2019 built "Anastasia" estate in Woodland Park. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece has been transformed into a pr
Active
Details for 3007 Noble Blossom Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$569,000.00 ($151.49 / sqft )

3007 Noble Blossom Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3756 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397945
  2. Provided by LIV REALTY II INC.
  3. Contact Linda Guzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, well maintained, and move in ready home showcasing true pride of ownership. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout
Active
Details for 12216 Prairie Plantation Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$525,000.00 ($189.74 / sqft )

12216 Prairie Plantation Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2767 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395022
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Amanda Cancel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home ! Just minutes from the MCO international airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 417, Turnpike, and 528 . JUST MINUTES FROM THE Bright line trai
Active
Details for 12372 Stone Bark Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$524,900.00 ($163.01 / sqft )

12372 Stone Bark Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3220 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127865
  2. Provided by NEWMARK INVESTMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Marcela Arbelaez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family 2 story home, 4 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms. Strategic location, 10 minutes to Orlando International Airport, Lake Nona, Medical City, and easy access to major highways 41
Active
Details for 12182 Sandy Apple Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$515,000.00 ($164.48 / sqft )

12182 Sandy Apple Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3131 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400797
  2. Provided by IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
  3. Contact Gonzalo Senior
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Design, Impressive Upgrades, and a Prime Locationthis great home in Woodland Park offers the perfect blend of style and convenience, situated between Lake Nona and Hunters Creek, just 3.5 miles
Active
Details for 1815 Plumas Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$489,900.00 ($219.39 / sqft )

1815 Plumas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149305
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laritza Torres Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained home, built in 2018, offers the perfect combination of modern comfort and family friendly living in the heart of Orlando. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms
Active
Details for 12025 Sumter Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$485,000.00 ($239.39 / sqft )

12025 Sumter Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2026 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143811
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kamla McGregor Crattic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is giving buyers $5,000 credit towards buyers closing costs. Home is Vacant. New Appliances were installed on April 22, 2026. Built in 2017. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 b
Wade M. Berlin