Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Young
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15604 16th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$1,100,000.00 ($357.96 / sqft )

15604 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006512
  2. Provided by Gator Residential Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Entertainer's dream backyard on oversized acre lot! Featuring your very own water system heated pool, large paver patio, equipped with awnings and exterior lighting. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath
Active
Details for 15705 10th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$899,000.00 ($244.56 / sqft )

15705 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026018
  2. Provided by Westview Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in the highly sought after Towngate / Classic Vista community. Situated on an oversized 8,901 sq ft corner lot, this re
Active
Details for 1490 144th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$850,000.00 ($363.40 / sqft )

1490 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2339 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025080
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Super stylish house in Pembroke Falls is ready for your buyer. This gems as a great layout with split floor plan (master suite on 1st floor, 3 bedroom and 1 full bathroom on 2nd floor, s/s appliances,
Active
Details for 15729 Tenth Street Nw, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$849,990.00 ($231.23 / sqft )

15729 Tenth Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021911
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one you are waiting for located in classic vista 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 3200+ sq. Ft. Close to schools and the i 75 large eat in kitchen with island and upgraded ss appliance
Active
Details for 1091 162nd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$825,000.00 ($247.08 / sqft )

1091 162nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3339 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021020
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautifully maintained Diamond model in the heart of Pembroke Pines' desirable Spring Valley community. This home features spacious living areas, granite coun
Active
Details for 16322 15th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$799,000.00 ($287.72 / sqft )

16322 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022951
  2. Provided by Real Estate Leaders USA Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very well maintained lakefront home in highly desirable spring valley. Large family room area with open kitchen, and informal dining overlooking lake. Formal dining room. Spacious primary bedroom with
Active
Details for 1716 166th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$785,000.00 ($244.09 / sqft )

1716 166th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007370
  2. Provided by BHHS EWM Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in desirable gated comm. On water & preserve, this extensively upgraded home offers modern luxury, comfort & smart home features on serene lot w/ sunset views. Interior refreshed 2022: smooth
Active
Details for 1811 119th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$745,000.00 ($286.98 / sqft )

1811 119th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002012
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Pembroke Lakes community with NO HOA, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers breathtaking lake views from a screened in patio overlooking a true navigable lake perfect for canoein
Active
Details for 11911 14th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$739,000.00 ($225.58 / sqft )

11911 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165291
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 5BR/2BA CBS pool home on an 8,276 SF lot with NO HOA, perfectly designed for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Recent upgrades include newer roof (2024), AC (2022),
Active
Details for 1179 161st Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
$730,000.00 ($313.04 / sqft )

1179 161st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007906
  2. Provided by Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a corner lot at 1179 NW 161st Ave, this residence features fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances and an accent backspla
Wade M. Berlin