Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32060
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3773 72nd Street, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$5,500,000.00 ($2,028.02 / sqft )

3773 72nd Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 2712 sqft
  2. Approx. 121.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5149017
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony Giuffrida, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RV Park Investors 120 acre parcel of which 30 acres has been used in the Brand New Built 102 Site RV Park For Sale in Live Oak, FL. 90 acres remain cleared and empty ready for your expansion/develo
Active
Details for 10852 89th Road, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$1,350,000.00 ($222.66 / sqft )

10852 89th Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6063 sqft
  4. Approx. 44.35 acres
  1. MLSID: OM701948
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Larsson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling All Horse Trainers and Breeders! Premier Equestrian Estate on 44+ Acres This professionally designed working farm is ideal for any discipline, offering a seamless layout for efficient horse m
Active
Details for 18708 County Road 250, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$1,250,000.00 ($728.44 / sqft )

18708 County Road 250 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  4. Approx. 110.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535607
  2. Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  3. Contact Brad Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey agricultural operation with extensive improvements including a pivot irrigation system with remote ICON control, soil moisture probe, weather station, 3 phase electric to the shop, deep irriga
Active
Details for 16790 82nd Place, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$1,200,000.00 ($101.82 / sqft )

16790 82nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11785 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.70 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538704
  2. Provided by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
  3. Contact Daniel Crapps
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity featuring three separate parcels with multiple income producing properties and steady monthly cash flow of $12,975. Several tenants have been in place for multiple yea
Active
Details for 20952 60th Terrace, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$967,000.00 ($230.51 / sqft )

20952 60th Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4195 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536628
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jennifer Barona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 20 private acres, this 3,210 sq ft two story home has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an extra flex room, so theres a ton of space to work with depending on what you need. The wraparound porch a
Active
Details for 12456 155th Place, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$790,000.00 ($133.13 / sqft )

12456 155th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5934 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.14 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536958
  2. Provided by CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Heather Swanson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 10.14 fully fenced acres, this 5,100 sq. ft. concrete block home blends modern elegance with the freedom of true country living. Thoughtfully updated and designed for both everyday comfort and
Active
Details for 22155 County Road 136, Live Oak, FL 32060
$750,000.00 ($384.22 / sqft )

22155 County Road 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6407664
  2. Provided by LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to peaceful country living in Live Oak! Nestled on approximately 4.7 fully fenced and cross fenced acres, this beautifully updated brick ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionalit
Active
Details for 22155 County Road 136, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$750,000.00 ($384.22 / sqft )

22155 County Road 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6407664
  2. Provided by LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Paul Chisholm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10172 98th Path 2, Live Oak, FL 32060
$569,000.00 ($225.17 / sqft )

10172 98th Path 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2527 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26024016
  2. Provided by Christopher Cory Gleason PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevate your lifestyle with this 2024 estate, perfectly positioned on two pristine, "high and dry" acres. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary features a sleek 2 car garage and meticulously cross fenc
Active
Details for 19224 209th Drive, LIVE OAK, FL 32060
$495,000.00 ($392.86 / sqft )

19224 209th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.04 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536136
  2. Provided by POOLE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kellie Shirah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true North Florida living with this 2 bedroom, 1 bath cabin on the historic Suwannee River. Nestled on over 9 secluded acres within a gated Airpark subdivision, this property is a paradise
Wade M. Berlin