Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32162
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 910 Old Camp Road 110, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$5,300,000.00 ($410.76 / sqft )

910 Old Camp Road 110 More Like This

  1. Approx. 12903 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105105
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Pederson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY to purchase and have Fee Simple Title to a medical office building in The Villages. Sumter Landing Professional Plaza is located directly to the south of Lake Sumter Landing, the 2nd
Active
Details for 8924 C 466  , THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$2,726,000.00 ($1,068.18 / sqft )

8924 C 466 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2552 sqft
  2. Approx. 11.60 acres
  1. MLSID: G5062677
  2. Provided by GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Tatro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering is for a beautiful 11.6+/ Acres directly on CR 466 a major east west arteri through the heart of The Villages with an additional adjoining 8+/ acres (D13 011) with hwy frontage also avail
Active
Details for 3400 Southern Trace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$2,500,000.00 ($391.24 / sqft )

3400 Southern Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6390 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105971
  2. Provided by FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  3. Contact Brock Wiley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an exceptional and rare opportunity to own and have Fee Simple Title to a professional office building in The Villages, strategically located just off CR 466 behind a Citizens First Bank.
Active
Details for 1568 Black Lake Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$2,250,000.00 ($332.55 / sqft )

1568 Black Lake Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6766 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105802
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Tarquini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Village of bridgeport at lake miona experience high end living in this grand st augustine premier floor plan, situated on a serene, park like property with no rear neighbors. This expansive home offe
Active
Details for 2756 Cutters Corner, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,550,000.00 ($436.62 / sqft )

2756 Cutters Corner Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107913
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Debbie Schoonover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ~huge price reduction~ ~polo fields horse pasture view~ ~cul de sac~ ~heated, saltwater pool~ ~2023 roof~ ~2023 2nd floor hot water heater~ ~upgraded ir
Active
Details for 1477 Blease Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,499,999.00 ($376.03 / sqft )

1477 Blease Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110462
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Sherri Crider, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern luxury is redefined in this modified williamsburg premier located in the coveted bridgeport at lake sumter landing. Every change and upgrade was thoughtfully curated to leave nothing for the ne
Active
Details for 1404 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,495,000.00 ($293.37 / sqft )

1404 Brier Creek Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5096 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111607
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Bethany Burge Bosbous
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Village of Bridgeport at Laurel Valley. Where elegance, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this stunning four bedroom, three
Active
Details for 8645 177th Grassmere Street, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,350,000.00 ($236.64 / sqft )

8645 177th Grassmere Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5705 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108514
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  3. Contact Robert Slutsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BOND PAID! Stunning Sanibel Premier with spectacular pool, spa, and summer kitchen overlooking the Championship Nancy Lopez Golf Course in the highly sought after Village of Royal Oak at Springdale!
Active
Details for 2766 Livery Lane, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,300,000.00 ($357.73 / sqft )

2766 Livery Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3634 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111959
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Debbie Schoonover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~small, private gated community~ ~clean slate create your own design~ ~cul de sac~ ~horse pasture view~ ~pool~ ~2022 roof~ ~2018 carrier hvac~ ~brand new sod~ originally a 3,460 square feet, 2 sto
Active
Details for 1365 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$1,299,000.00 ($282.21 / sqft )

1365 Brier Creek Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4603 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109063
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael Abernathy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful and spacious SANIBEL Model home in the sought after VILLAGES of BRIDGEPORT at LAUREL VALLEY. This 3 BR 2 BA home is perfectly situated on a meticulously maintained lot and bo
Wade M. Berlin