Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32707
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 400-484 State Road 436, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$12,000,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )

400-484 State Road 436 More Like This

  1. Approx. 66000 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.18 acres
  1. MLSID: S5140559
  2. Provided by FLOTACAL
  3. Contact Magdalena Cabral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime + 3.1 acre commercial property with approximately 350 ft. frontage along State Road 436 (Semoran Blvd) offering outstanding highway visibility and exposure. Located in the heart of beautiful Cas
Active
Details for 201 Reece Way 1425, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$629,000.00 ($370.00 / sqft )

201 Reece Way 1425 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383712
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Steven Looper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to own this versatile flex space, strategically located with easy access to I 4, US Highway 17 92, SR 434, SR 436, Maitland Avenue and Maitland Boulevard. This flex space warehouse
Active
Details for 1278 Snug Harbor Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$625,000.00 ($199.49 / sqft )

1278 Snug Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6244913
  2. Provided by APPLE REALTY
  3. Contact Manoj Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Two Story Home in Gated Oakhurst Reserve Casselberry, FL. Welcome to this unique and spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home nestled on one of the largest lots in the highly sought after Oakhurst R
Active
Details for 368 Fairgreen Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$625,000.00 ($190.90 / sqft )

368 Fairgreen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948941
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. At the heart of Kings Point in Deer Run, where opportunities to own are few and far between, this extensively renovated lakeview residence delivers a level of design, quality, and lifestyle that is in
Active
Details for 3717 Jericho Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$590,000.00 ($250.74 / sqft )

3717 Jericho Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144467
  2. Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Godi Carvajal Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool residence situated on an expansive 0.47 acre lot in the highly desirable Howell Cove community of Casselberry. Combining modern upgrades,
Active
Details for 1737 Setting Sun Loop, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$575,000.00 ($244.58 / sqft )

1737 Setting Sun Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318238
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  3. Contact Jonathan Campanella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a gem! Inside the gated community of Oakhurst Reserve, step into this inviting single story home to discover a spacious open living room and dining room combo. The first hallway to the right lea
Active
Details for 333 Kimi Court, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$575,000.00 ($179.41 / sqft )

333 Kimi Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3205 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392348
  2. Provided by LOCK N KEY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lesley Wilson VanGoethem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Home searching for a new forever owner! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath split plan pool home offers multiple living areas, an updated kitchen open to
Active
Details for 4014 Gallagher Loop, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$565,000.00 ($175.68 / sqft )

4014 Gallagher Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3216 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503102
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Michael Bellamy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4014 Gallagher Loop, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom retreat nestled in the highly sought after Oak Park community of Casselberry that perfectly blends classic Florida charm with modern
Active
Details for 70 Griggs Avenue, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$563,500.00 ($212.96 / sqft )

70 Griggs Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388760
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Betancourt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does an investment opportunity combine this level of immediate cash flow with such high demand features in the heart of Central Florida. Located on a quiet, serene street in the sought after En
Active
Details for 70 Griggs Avenue, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$563,500.00 ($212.96 / sqft )

70 Griggs Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395148
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Betancourt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OCCUPY ONE SIDE AND RENT THE OTHER! Welcome to a home that offers the perfect blend of spacious living and ultimate versatility. Nestled on a quiet, serene street in the desirable Enchanted Manor sub
Wade M. Berlin