Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33971
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4301 10th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$674,400.00 ($199.65 / sqft )

4301 10th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3378 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524781
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elaine Veasy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4,105 SQFT total 2714 under air. Welcome to this spectacular, centrally located home nestled on a large corner lot. Situated just minutes away from schools, hospitals, shopping, and entertainment, thi
Active
Details for 3512 9th Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
$543,300.00 ($186.70 / sqft )

3512 9th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407000
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom corner home featuring 2,218 sq. ft. of living space and impressive high ceilings that fill the home with natural light and a sense of openness.
Active
Details for 3512 9th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$543,300.00 ($186.70 / sqft )

3512 9th Street W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407000
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2209-2211 Daniel Avenue N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$524,900.00 ($236.23 / sqft )

2209-2211 Daniel Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405181
  2. Provided by ELITE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact German Vivas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property for sale consists of two units, sold as is. Located at 2009 / 2211 Daniel Ave. N, you can live in one unit and rent out the other, or use it as an investment property. The property is in
Active
Details for 4501-4503 15th Street Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$519,900.00 ($218.17 / sqft )

4501-4503 15th Street Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516158
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 4501 GENERATING INCOME BEGINNING MAY 1 FOR 1 YR LEASE. Brand new 2025 duplex located in the highly desirable southwest area of Lehigh Acres, perfectly s
Active
Details for 2514 27 Street W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
$485,500.00 ($173.21 / sqft )

2514 27 Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2803 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160480
  2. Provided by GMA Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4‑bedroom, 3‑bath home featuring a bright open layout and modern designer finishes throughout. Enjoy elegant porcelain tile flooring, recessed lighting, custom tray ceilings, and
Active
Details for 8042 Silver Birch Way, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$470,000.00 ($155.63 / sqft )

8042 Silver Birch Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3020 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686424
  2. Provided by MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
  3. Contact Madeline Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Functional and spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, located in a well established community with a strategic location. This home offers a comfortable an
Active
Details for 3510 9th Court W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$445,000.00 ($201.91 / sqft )

3510 9th Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525177
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully designed single family home with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,937 sq ft on a spacious 0.37 acre cul de sac lot. This open concept layout is perfect for everyday living and entertaining.
Active
Details for 2909 9th Street, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
$440,000.00

2909 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10551611
  2. Provided by A-Ward Winning Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modern new construction home blends clean architectural lines with a bright, open layout designed for comfort and functionality. Polished tile flooring, recessed lighting, and tray ceilings creat
Active
Details for 4201 6th Street W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
$424,000.00 ($113.43 / sqft )

4201 6th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524788
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elaine Veasy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Split Level Floor Plan with POOL and SPA. On the cooler winter nights enjoy the fireplace. 4 bedroom 3 full baths. Lower level could be used as a complete mother in law suite as home has two full kitc
Wade M. Berlin