Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like 1350 Main
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1703, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,295,000.00 ($529.44 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1703 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2446 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4653120
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is an unbeatable opportunity at the new price to enjoy sophisticated urban living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main where friendly sta
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1208, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,075,000.00 ($757.04 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679211
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelly Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of downtown Sarasota, this high rise condominium at 1350 Main Street offers elevated urban living with sweeping city and bay views. This two bedroom, two bath residence features a
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$899,000.00 ($620.86 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1501 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668214
  2. Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Bill Trier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main Street. This stunning 15th floor residence offers sweeping views of the city skyline and Sarasota Bay, all just steps
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 712, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$589,000.00 ($574.63 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680431
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of downtown Sarasota living in this light filled residence, ideally positioned in the heart of the city with an exceptional walkable lifestyle. Restaurants, coffee shops, galleries
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 502, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$495,000.00 ($702.13 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684303
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact John Forberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improved. This never rented one bedroom residence at 1350 Main is the quintessential urban pied terre in downtown Sarasota. Offering a "lock and leave" lifestyle with 24/7 concierge, the 5th fl
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1007, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$9,500.00 ($8.15 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4633437
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Jane Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOWNTOWN SARASOTA Location! Location! Location!..MORE PICTURES TO COME...This 10th floor turnkey two bedroom two bathroom is located in the middle of Downtown Sarasota. 1350 Main amenities include h
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1210, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$9,000.00 ($3.66 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4642929
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Toyia Youtzy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best buildings in the heart of downtown Sarasota 1350 Main. Walk to everything! This over sized corner unit with sweeping views of Sarasota Bay, to the gulf of Mexico and Marina Jacks from
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$5,800.00 ($4.01 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688434
  2. Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Bill Trier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Sarasota at 1350 Main Street. This stunning 15th floor residence offers sweeping views of the city skyline and Sarasota Bay, all just steps from world
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 903, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$5,500.00 ($3.87 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4549095
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Toyia Youtzy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1350 Main Residential condo building is in the heart of downtown Sarasota. This 9th floor bright open floor plan is walking distance to everything you need, or step onto the Bay Runner shuttle to St.
Active
Details for 1350 Main Street 1401, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$5,500.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

1350 Main Street 1401 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1448 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685954
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Patrice Ivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Best location DOWNTOWN SARASOTA..... 1350 Main. FURNISHED for LEASE 2/2 is on the 14th Floor. Available as of mid April 2026 for three months or longer lease April through December 2026. This well
Wade M. Berlin