Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ardmore Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 622 Bellingham Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$669,900.00 ($207.59 / sqft )

622 Bellingham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3227 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958910
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, semi custom built home. 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom modern residence, featuring a large loft and located on a prime corner lot in a highly desirable Minneola community.
Active
Details for 2504 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$640,000.00 ($188.90 / sqft )

2504 Cavender Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3388 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5096286
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Liz Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***huge price improvement*** discover the only pool home currently available in the highly sought after ardmore reserve communityan exceptional opportunity that combines luxury, comfort, and convenien
Active
Details for 1084 Cavender Creek Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$640,000.00 ($155.72 / sqft )

1084 Cavender Creek Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396100
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Maureen Nguyen, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the pinnacle of modern living in the rolling hills of Minneola! PAID OFF SOLAR PANELS give you tons of savings for years to come! Built in 2021 by Dream Finders Homes, this expansive 3,273
Active
Details for 398 Cheeota Court, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$615,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

398 Cheeota Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111937
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Amanda Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 398 Cheeota Ct, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home built in 2022 and located in the highly sought after Ardmore Reserve communityjust minutes from shopping and dining. This spacious home fea
Active
Details for 1433 Shira Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$600,000.00 ($165.34 / sqft )

1433 Shira Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3629 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405674
  2. Provided by DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Donald Harkins, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1433 Shira Rd, a stunning two story residence in the sought after Ardmore Reserve community of Minneola, nestled in the rolling hills of Lake County with panoramic views of the natural hill
Active
Details for 1741 Bonser Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$515,000.00 ($160.39 / sqft )

1741 Bonser Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3211 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110434
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Regina Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought after Ardmore Reserve community! This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home at 1741 Bonser Rd offers over 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully
Active
Details for 2300 Polo Hill Road, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$495,000.00 ($161.82 / sqft )

2300 Polo Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107323
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Maria Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this versatile and beautifully maintained home at 2300 Polo Hill Rd in Minneola, thoughtfully designed with two spacious primary bedroomsperfect for multigenerational living, guests, or fle
Active
Details for 1501 Finchburg Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$484,900.00 ($182.09 / sqft )

1501 Finchburg Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393028
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE LIFE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Fiorino-Ragni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1501 Finchburg St. in the highly desirable Ardmore Reserve community in Minneola! Known for its family friendly atmosphere, resort style community pool, and engaging neighborhood events, Ar
Active
Details for 1300 Cavender Creek Rd, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$3,095.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

1300 Cavender Creek Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403518
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Marrone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence is located in the desirable Ardmore Reserve community. It balances a quiet neighborhood with incredible proximity to Minneola's newest commercial developme
Wade M. Berlin