Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arlington Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4334 Bent Creek Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$565,000.00 ($158.98 / sqft )

4334 Bent Creek Lane Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111367
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Steven Simpkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in popular guard gated active adult, resort styled, golf community. Golf view, a paver driveway & sidewalk welcome you to this low maintenance stucco home, 3 bedroom 3 bath, and den/flex room
Active
Details for 4719 Heritage Trail, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$535,000.00 ($135.03 / sqft )

4719 Heritage Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714339
  2. Provided by DISCOVER FLORIDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Mansene-Lingard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** price improvement ****$ 535,000. 00 this won't last long at this price>>> discover your dream rv garage home in beautiful arlington ridge! This stunning 1,761 sq ft residence features an impress
Active
Details for 3749 Arlington Ridge Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$479,900.00 ($167.68 / sqft )

3749 Arlington Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109269
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Simon Ambrose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! What an exemplary home thats been very tastefully and thoughtfully upgraded. Over $80,000+ worth of upgrades has been spent perfecting this home and its located on a Premium lot overl
Active
Details for 4258 James River Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$479,900.00 ($137.90 / sqft )

4258 James River Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3480 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111521
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jenna Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to arlington ridge, a 55+ community conveniently located in leesburg! This oleander model is the largest floorplan in arlington ridge with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, an office/den, and a 2 car garag
Active
Details for 26812 Augusta Springs Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$475,000.00 ($139.13 / sqft )

26812 Augusta Springs Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3414 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103238
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Nancy McCloskey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Gated Golf Community for Active 55+ Living! This home offers a unique and versatile layout, featuring 4 bedrooms, or 3 bedrooms plus an office/study, an uncommon find in a 55+ community! En
Active
Details for 26645 Manassas Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$450,000.00 ($142.09 / sqft )

26645 Manassas Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3167 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393296
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 26645 Manassas Drive in the highly desirable, gated, 55+ community of Arlington Ridge in Leesburg. This meticulously maintained, move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is bright and inviting
Active
Details for 27040 Camerons Run, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$439,900.00 ($153.70 / sqft )

27040 Camerons Run Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106477
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Lynn Bucklew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful light and bright "calla ii model" home is located on a large corner lot in the highly desirable 55+ community of arlington ridge. The home offers a split floor plan with an open concept
Active
Details for 27103 Camerons Run, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$439,500.00 ($127.21 / sqft )

27103 Camerons Run Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3455 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5090718
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FREEDOM
  3. Contact Tracy Campoli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION!! This beautifully maintained, newly painted home at 27103 Camerons Run is located in the highly sought after 55+ Arlington Ridge community and offers exceptional value paired with re
Active
Details for 3514 Arlington Ridge Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$435,000.00 ($138.71 / sqft )

3514 Arlington Ridge Boulevard Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110137
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Steven Simpkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quick close possible! Affordable custom built low maintenance block & stucco 3 bedroom 2 bath golf front home built in 2017 located in high demand arlington ridge a resort styled, guard gated active a
Active
Details for 3637 Arlington Ridge Boulevard, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$434,000.00 ($144.19 / sqft )

3637 Arlington Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3010 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107881
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Steven Simpkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a life that feels like vacation every day. Nestled in one of Central Floridas most desirable resort styled, guard gated, active adult golf communities, this beautiful low maintenance 2,236
Wade M. Berlin