Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Asbel Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9643 Asbel Estates Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$525,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

9643 Asbel Estates Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505770
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Garrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story home with 3,390 square feet of heated living space in the desirable HOA community of Asbel Estates. Step inside to find a versatile l
Active
Details for 9630 Nathaniel Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$450,000.00 ($137.87 / sqft )

9630 Nathaniel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492201
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Melissa Sontheimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 Bedroom Home in Asbel Creek, Land O' Lakes, FL Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Asbell Creek community! This exquisite single family residence, nestled adjacent to
Active
Details for 9515 Simeon Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$425,000.00 ($240.39 / sqft )

9515 Simeon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487207
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a convenient half bath, with over 2,200 square feet of comfortable living space. Situated on
Active
Details for 18345 Fish Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$420,000.00 ($132.37 / sqft )

18345 Fish Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3173 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460014
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Clive Saunders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Asbel Creek Estates, located in the heart of Land O Lakes. This home offers an incredible opportunity to be part of one of the fastest growing areas in the region. Asbel Creek Estates will
Active
Details for 9551 Jaybird Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$355,000.00 ($148.04 / sqft )

9551 Jaybird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501856
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Sonja Costner, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof, Updated Appliances, and a Home Warranty equals the best value in Asbel Estates! Welcome to this beautifully positioned 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Asbel Estates communityofferin
Active
Details for 18907 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$349,900.00 ($157.40 / sqft )

18907 Randall Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498878
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Catala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 18906 Randall Place where style, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together seamlessly. The home features a new roof (2025), new gutters (2025), a new A/C system (2025), and a new wate
Active
Details for 9520 Simeon Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$297,000.00 ($154.69 / sqft )

9520 Simeon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462518
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Kanicki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT | MOVE IN READY 3 BEDROOM | SCREENED IN PATIO WITH FENCED YARD | Welcome to this beautifully maintained and move in ready home offering a bright, open layout and comfortable living s
Active
Details for 18907 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,300.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

18907 Randall Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502344
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Catala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 18907 Randall Placean exceptional rental opportunity in the highly sought after Asbel Estates community of Land O Lakes. Offered at $2,300 per month, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5
Active
Details for 9543 Maxson Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,250.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

9543 Maxson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2315 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468183
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious home with 4 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, a 2 car garage & plenty of storage space in the desirable asbel estates community. This house has been well maintained & features vinyl plank floo
Active
Details for 18916 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,200.00 ($0.44 / sqft )

18916 Randall Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481069
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Georgete Frey, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 Bedroom Rental Home with 2 Car Garage Move In Ready This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a smart two story layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The first floor
Wade M. Berlin