Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10 Ocean Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$24,995,000.00 ($1,849.56 / sqft )

10 Ocean Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13514 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10901465
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare treasure. This beachfront home offers incredible ocean views, beautiful landscaping, a two level office/library, chef's kitchen, formal and family dining and living rooms, and a dreamy master s
Active
Details for 17902 Seidner Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,997,000.00

17902 Seidner Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.64 acres
  1. MLSID: O6316521
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY EXCHANGE LLC
  3. Contact Jessica McKinney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Probably the finest site for a huge estate home in Orange County! No need to move almost an hour away to Montverde just to find enough land to build your private estate or Equestrian estate when this
Active
Details for 4004 Rex Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,900,000.00 ($1,402.32 / sqft )

4004 Rex Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.92 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395737
  2. Provided by HAMLIN REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Guerrette LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own nearly 8.92 acres across three contiguous parcels in the sought after Winter GardenAvalon Rural Settlement. Located just 5 minutes from Hamlin and Stoneybrook West. This prop
Active
Details for 4004 Rex Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,900,000.00 ($1,402.32 / sqft )

4004 Rex Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2068 sqft
  2. Approx. 8.92 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396205
  2. Provided by HAMLIN REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Guerrette LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire a fully operational plant nursery / landscape business property totaling 8.92 acres across three contiguous parcels in the high growth Winter Garden, FL. This is a true
Active
Details for 2827 Sanctuary Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,750,000.00 ($671.39 / sqft )

2827 Sanctuary Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.53 acres
  1. MLSID: O6271646
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Elaine Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Opportunity that you wont find in winter garden 9 acres available for you. Home has been remodeled and can be build home at every 4 acres . You can build your dream home , no hoa.
Active
Details for 17144 Phil C Peters Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,550,000.00 ($390.75 / sqft )

17144 Phil C Peters Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6526 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6260561
  2. Provided by HAMLIN REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Guerrette LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. 4633 sq ft of living space, set on a sprawling 2.5 acre lot. Choose from this 4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom, 4 Car Garage Custom Home or Lionshead Homes will design an alterna
Active
Details for 9014 Morgana Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,190,000.00 ($367.33 / sqft )

9014 Morgana Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5962 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371050
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is more than a house ~ Lakefront retreat designed to stop you in your tracks the moment you walk through the door! Perfectly positioned on Hickorynut Lake within the exclusive Avalon Cove, this c
Active
Details for 16077 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$2,000,000.00 ($294.12 / sqft )

16077 Barkly Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391901
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Dianna Desboyaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Broker open may 9 starting 12pm. Direct buyers may attend by texting listing agent with full name. The best of avalon ridge. Fully upgraded. Designer curated. Unmatched. Welcome to one of the most exc
Active
Details for 17224 Old Country Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,999,999.00 ($150.94 / sqft )

17224 Old Country Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 13250 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: O6384075
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Kerstin Crow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity for a completely renovated home in rural Avalon Groves and no HOA. Situated on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully remodeled farmhouse inspired estate offers peaceful country living
Active
Details for 16161 Barkly Ridge Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,800,000.00 ($258.03 / sqft )

16161 Barkly Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402785
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Renee Funk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunset Lake Views | Cul de Sac Lot | Renovated Interior | Positioned on a 0.3 acre homesite with unobstructed views of Lake Avalon, this six bedroom residence offers a functional two level layout.
Wade M. Berlin