Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Azur Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 657 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
$1,745,000.00 ($1,005.18 / sqft )

657 Trikomo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 16
  2. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143146
  2. Provided by Linart Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity at The Azur Resort. This portfolio includes four fully furnished turnkey townhomesone 4BD/4BA and three 5BD/4BA units, each with a private pool. Ideal for short or
Active
Details for 367 Famagusta Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$450,000.00 ($242.59 / sqft )

367 Famagusta Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386335
  2. Provided by GOYAL & DECOSTER REALTY
  3. Contact Darrell DeLoatch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bed, 4 bath Townhome in the Beautiful Gated community of The Azur Resort. This beautifully designed residence features an open floorplan. Presenting a truly exceptional and
Active
Details for 653 Trikomo Drive, Davenport, FL 33896
$425,000.00 ($198.97 / sqft )

653 Trikomo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143126
  2. Provided by Linart Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience premium Orlando living in this newly completed, fully furnished turnkey townhouse at The Azur Resort. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a private pool, it offers exceptional flexibilit
Active
Details for 288 Famagusta  288, Davenport, FL 33896
$419,000.00

288 Famagusta 288 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10537441
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning brand new, never been occupied townhome located in the Azur Resort gated community and vacation home development in Davenport, Florida. Azur consists of 126 units and features boutique resort
Active
Details for 347 Famagusta Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$415,000.00 ($193.65 / sqft )

347 Famagusta Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357502
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alina Budisteanu, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern Florida living at its finest! This nearly new 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom townhouse was built just two years ago and comes FULLY FURNISHED by professional designers. Featuring a private po
Active
Details for 392 Famagusta Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$410,000.00 ($202.97 / sqft )

392 Famagusta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359796
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Paula Rua
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully furnished modern home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a private pool, offering the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Ideally located in The Azur Resort, the property is de
Active
Details for 344 Famagusta Dr Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$385,000.00 ($221.77 / sqft )

344 Famagusta Dr Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405942
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mihai Echim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom townhouse featuring a versatile den/loft and private pool in the premier Azur Resort community. NO NEIGHBORS BEHIND. Four units next to each other availabl
Active
Details for 379 Famagusta Drive 379, Davenport, FL 33896
$375,000.00 ($185.64 / sqft )

379 Famagusta Drive 379 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554839
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey 5BR/4BA pool home in Azur Resort priced at $375,000. Fully furnished and rental ready at closing with 1,671 heated sq ft (1,736 total). Private screened splash pool and 5 bedroom layout align
Active
Details for 485 Famagusta Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$369,000.00 ($182.67 / sqft )

485 Famagusta Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398079
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Deep Mehta, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom townhouse plus a DEN/LOFT and private pool is located in the highly desirable Azur Resort and offers a unique opportunity for both investors and primary
Active
Details for 612 Trikomo Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$365,000.00 ($211.96 / sqft )

612 Trikomo Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386361
  2. Provided by GOYAL & DECOSTER REALTY
  3. Contact Darrell DeLoatch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience contemporary living in the Amber model at Azur Resort. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality, featuring an open layout, covered carport (One o
Wade M. Berlin