Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 118 Pine Street, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$1,350,000.00 ($567.23 / sqft )

118 Pine Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788674
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the quiet stretch of Port St. Joe Beach, 118 Pine St offers a strategic blend of location, value, and flexibility nestled perfectly between Port St. Joe/Windmark Beach and Mexico Beach.
Active
Details for 1905 Seminole Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$495,000.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

1905 Seminole Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486729
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rajamohan Perumalsamy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer backed outnow its your opportunity. Dont miss your chance to make this home yours..Charming historic home in the heart of Lakelands Beacon Hill district! This beautifully renovated 34 bedroom,
Active
Details for 311 Bonnet Street, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$489,900.00 ($428.23 / sqft )

311 Bonnet Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788907
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SANDY TOES LIVING!! Start living your Beach House Dreams at this this charming retreat that captures the essence of relaxed Gulf living with a layout designed for both comfort & entertaining. Featurin
Active
Details for 6620 Highway 98, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$450,000.00

6620 Highway 98 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 789740
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream coastal retreat on this exceptional vacant homesite, Perfectly positioned along one of the most scenic stretches of the Gulf Coast, this property offers truly unobstructed Gulf views,
Active
Details for 592 Bonnet Street, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$449,000.00 ($407.44 / sqft )

592 Bonnet Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783666
  2. Provided by The Joe Real Estate Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction home just a few minutes walk to the beach. This 3 BR, 2 full bath home is perfect as a forever home for someone downsizing, or as a vacation or short term rental. Built with im
Active
Details for 9428 Starfish Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$399,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )

9428 Starfish Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789375
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Easygoing coastal lifestyle meets modern comfort in this brand new, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, perfectly tucked away on a quiet street just a short golf cart ride from beach access. Start y
Active
Details for 1909 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$395,000.00 ($299.24 / sqft )

1909 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472298
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Chandler Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a quiet street in Seminole Heights, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the charm of the historic area without the concerns of an older home. Built in 2003 and solid block, the home was
Active
Details for 311 Pueblo Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$350,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

311 Pueblo Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961719
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Christine Ehlenbeck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Beacon Hill Historic District one of Lakeland, Floridas most sought after neighborhoods! This charming two bedroom cottage style home boasts recently refinished hardwood floors, a cov
Active
Details for 9021 Olive Avenue, Port St Joe, FL 32456
$299,000.00

9021 Olive Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: 784330
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare double lot opportunity just steps from the sand makes this property an excellent fit for both personal use and investment focused buyers. Public Beach access is just down the road. This rare offe
Active
Details for 3744 Carron Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$264,000.00 ($168.37 / sqft )

3744 Carron Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441194
  2. Provided by EXIT SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Gabby McCracken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Flood Zone X No HOA 2022 Hip Roof Block Construction Qualifies for Zero Down payment financing with No Mortgage Insurance* Move in ready and beautifully updated, this charming 2 bedroom + b
Wade M. Berlin