Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12912 Willoughby Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$310,000.00 ($111.59 / sqft )

12912 Willoughby Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882077
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact John Mamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Willing To Install A New Roof Before Closing! Beacon Woods 3 Bedroom Pool Home 2 Full Bathrooms And A Oversized 2 Car Garage Enter The Home Through A Dual Door Entry To A Tiled Foyer Coat Clo
Active
Details for 13004 Serpentine Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$299,000.00 ($139.85 / sqft )

13004 Serpentine Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426979
  2. Provided by KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Teri Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FRESH LOOK! READY TO MOVE! NO FLOOD ZONE & MASSIVE INSURANCE SAVINGS! This move in ready, freshly painted 1,800+ sq ft gem in Beacon Woods is the stress free sanctuary youve been searching for. Skip t
Active
Details for 8805 Shoemaker Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$249,900.00 ($111.96 / sqft )

8805 Shoemaker Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470988
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Olga Bonelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***SELLER MOTIVATED & OFFERING $5,000 CREDIT TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS AND/OR PREPAIDS.*** Adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath, & 2 car garage single family home in Beacon Woods with low HOA & NO CDD fees! Conve
Active
Details for 13013 Sawmill Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,890.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

13013 Sawmill Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474615
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Love Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For rent **welcome to easy florida living in the heart of the beacon woods east community. **community pool pickelball, club house** a standout thi
Active
Details for 13006 Sirius Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,875.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

13006 Sirius Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499796
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Monday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large 3/2/2 in Beacon Woods~~1770 sq ft home w/split bedroom floor plan~large Living room~Formal Dining Room or use as Family Room~~Large master suite w/walk in closet and vanity are outside Master Ba
Wade M. Berlin