Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beau Rivage
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,875,000.00 ($697.82 / sqft )
2672 South Shore Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4120 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 4BR + den / 3BA Key West style waterfront estate in prestigious Beau Rivage, offering panoramic water views throughout and breathtaking sunsets over the St. Lucie River. Deep water access wit
$1,495,000.00 ($425.32 / sqft )
2807 St Lucie Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3515 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated waterfront home in Beau Rivage with ocean access and no fixed bridges! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features two master suites, updated kitchen and baths, tile flooring t
$1,275,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )
2944 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3060 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to the Atlantic just steps from your door with this rare coastal property in Ormond Beach where sweeping ocean views and true shoreline access create an exceptional opportunity. Located direct
$1,275,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3060 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Brannon Owens
- DMCA Notice
Description
$799,000.00 ($247.37 / sqft )
2415 Cove View Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3230 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the desirable Beau Rivage Estates community of Stuart. Situated on an oversized .58 acre lot, this spacious 4/2 pool home offers over 2,300 living square feet with a flexible floor plan and
$299,000.00 ($226.86 / sqft )
2797 1st Street 1605 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1318 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- Contact Jessica Nolan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away in the heart of Downtown Fort Myers, this immaculate condo unit at Beau Rivage offers a truly remarkable living experience. Spanning over 1,300 square feet, the three bedroom, two bathroom
$5,500.00 ($1.29 / sqft )
3001 John Anderson Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4257 sqft
- Provided by Salty Dog Long Term Rentals, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come live a life of luxury in this newly built state of the art home with stunning views of the Halifax River from the second story. Located on a corner lot, this home features an oversized 3 car gara
$4,000.00 ($1.37 / sqft )
141 Beau Rivage Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2928 sqft
- Provided by NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
- Contact Jamie Russell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Heated Pool, kid and pet friendly Vacation Rental with utilities, pool care, and lawn care! Available Winter 2027! 2026 Available after April, through end of year Rental rates 2026 and 2027 are as
- 1