Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belasera Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 Pine Island Road 304, Plantation, FL 33324
$325,000.00 ($174.83 / sqft )

701 Pine Island Road 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018594
  2. Provided by Atid Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful extremely spacious 3BR Townhouse, 2 Stories, with brand new everything. Property has been completely renovated A Z with brand new quality appliances. Please call listing agent for appointmen
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$214,900.00 ($202.74 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10504398
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price!!! Don't miss this opportunity!!! Prime plantation location condo, ideal for end users or investors. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in the heart of plantation! Enjoy walkin
Active
Details for 711 Pine Island Road 104, Plantation, FL 33324
$165,000.00 ($215.97 / sqft )

711 Pine Island Road 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002956
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Belasera at Pine Island community in Plantation. This unit offers 764 sq ft of living space featuring a
Active
Details for 701 Pine Island Road 303, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,800.00

701 Pine Island Road 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549282
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *this a must see** belasera 2 story townhome condo is a rare find. **over 1800 sqft! **very big layout with a huge living area and extra large bedrooms that have oversized closets. * one of the bedroo
Active
Details for 721 Pine Island Road 103, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,100.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

721 Pine Island Road 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014105
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and move in ready 1st floor apartment in the quite and welcoming community of Belasera. Freshly painted with modern just remodeled kitchen cabinets and plenty of storage space make of this un
Active
Details for 711 Pine Island Road N 103, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,050.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

711 Pine Island Road N 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024631
  2. Provided by Cohen Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath garden unit featuring a screened balcony, ideally located in the heart of Plantation. This unit offers tile floors throughout, plenty of storage, and a spacious walk in clo
Active
Details for 711 Pine Island Road 213, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,850.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

711 Pine Island Road 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022402
  2. Provided by Global Assets Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Plantation location for this 2 bedroom, 2 bath.
Active
Details for 711 Pine Island Road 210, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,790.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

711 Pine Island Road 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023225
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful unit overlooking a small lake, featuring elegant tile flooring throughout. Ready for immediate move in after HOA approval.
Active
Details for 731 Pine Island Road 402, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,700.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

731 Pine Island Road 402 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018914
  2. Provided by State Street Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgraded 1 bedroom 1.5 bathrooms. Stainless steel appliances Wood Floors. Custom Cabinets and Custom Countertops. Water, Sewer, Trash, included in the rent
Active
Details for 701 Pine Island Road 105, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,700.00 ($0.14 / sqft )

701 Pine Island Road 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000785
  2. Provided by 7 East Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean and fresh 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath with new luxury vinyl flooring throughout (no carpet) 1st floor with nice relaxing patio. Great complex with pool and gym, on site management. Great location in
Wade M. Berlin