Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bexley Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$370,000.00 ($213.87 / sqft )
4802 Bexley Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1730 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this corner unit townhome in the highly desirable Bexley Park community of Delray Beach. This well maintained home features a versatile layout, including a converted 1 car garage currently
$323,900.00 ($236.08 / sqft )
1428 Wickham Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1372 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled on a desirable corner lot in the tree lined community of Bexley Park, this beautifully updated home offers a rare blend of charm, comfort, and convenience in the heart of Delray Beach, a place
$3,300.00 ($1.47 / sqft )
4574 Danson Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2244 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to the exquisite charm of one of the most sought after communities! Nestled within the picturesque landscape of Bexley Park in Delray Beach. This enchanting three bedroom, two and a half
$2,600.00
4809 Wickham Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This gorgeous, corner unit townhouse in Bexley Park is ready for you to call it home! Completely turnkey & furnished, this home is stocked with everything you need to settle in from day one. Featuring
- 1