Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Biltmore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 112, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,975,000.00 ($2,388.09 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121966
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living at the newly renovated Palm Beach Biltmore. This southwest corner residence offers a large private patio with sweeping direct Intracoastal views, perfect for evening sunse
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 605, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,500,000.00 ($3,030.30 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082331
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully refreshed, this spacious 2 bedroom residence (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom) at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore offers over 1,800 sq ft of light filled living. New impact windows, upg
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 101, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,100,000.00 ($2,256.64 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11071592
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live luxuriously in this land mark full service building located directly on the Intracoastal and bike path. Enjoy a very spacious floor plan that is great for entertaining. With gracious marble floor
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 606-t, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,775,000.00 ($2,514.99 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 606-t Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054967
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This hidden gem redefines luxury living, seamlessly blending elegance, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional location. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the prestigious PB Biltmore b
Active
Details for 215 Harrison Avenue, BELLEAIR BEACH, FL 33786
$3,250,000.00 ($502.47 / sqft )

215 Harrison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502384
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Eva Rodighiero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience waterfront living with wide Intracoastal views, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac within Biltmore Isle in Belleair Beach. Featuring 10
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 503, Belleair, FL 33756
$1,499,000.00 ($812.91 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508282
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club, this sought after fifth floor end unit in the secure South Garden 4 building offers an extraordinary lifestyle surrounded by s
Active
Details for 4 Belleview Boulevard 503, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,499,000.00 ($812.91 / sqft )

4 Belleview Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508282
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5706 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,425,000.00 ($653.67 / sqft )

5706 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787784
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The deal of a lifetime. Welcome to 5706 South Lagoon, where elevated comfort and coastal charm come together to create the beach retreat you've been waiting for. Ideally positioned on the desirable ea
Active
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 203, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,250,000.00 ($574.45 / sqft )

8 Belleview Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481965
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and tucked behind the secure, guarded gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club in the charming Town of Belleair, this stunning corner residence offers a custom floor plan designed
Active
Details for 50 Coe Road 331, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$1,200,000.00 ($408.86 / sqft )

50 Coe Road 331 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467738
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brittany Zajac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY PENTHOUSE PRICED TO SELL: $1,200,000 Appraised Value Welcome to a world of unparalleled luxury, now available at exceptional value! This breathtaking penthouse has just been reduced to $1,2
Wade M. Berlin