Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$2,795,000.00 ($399.17 / sqft )

10849 Emerald Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6300031
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Julie Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Active
Details for 7762 La Corniche Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,350,000.00 ($330.56 / sqft )

7762 La Corniche Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4084 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019690
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to La Corniche at Boca Pointean exceptional chance to own a rarely available, beautifully updated single family home. This spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage
Active
Details for 22589 Esplanada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,300,000.00 ($260.84 / sqft )

22589 Esplanada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007715
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in sought after Boca Pointe, offering 4,073 living sq ft with an open, functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Features includ
Active
Details for 6488 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,199,000.00

6488 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10549518
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT INVESTMENT. TENANT OCCUPIED. DO NOT DISTURB TENANT. This exceptional home features a modern, one of a kind interior. New appliances, newly installed roof, resurfaced pool and a stylish new deck.
Active
Details for 6534 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,149,000.00 ($316.27 / sqft )

6534 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000812
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained single family home, rarely available in the prestigious guard gated community of Villa Flora at Boca Pointe, where country club mem
Active
Details for 7748 Travlers Tree Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,050,000.00 ($283.02 / sqft )

7748 Travlers Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010523
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7748 Travelers Tree Dr. in the prestigious Boca Pointe community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3.1 bathroom home offers an inviting open floor plan with abundant natural light, so
Active
Details for 7200 Via Palomar, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$997,000.00 ($384.65 / sqft )

7200 Via Palomar Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2592 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026486
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite move in ready residence in the sought after village of Palomar at Boca Pointe. Thoughtfully updated & meticulously maintained, this bright, open home features three bedrooms one a converti
Active
Details for 8564 Via Giardino, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$860,000.00

8564 Via Giardino Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10521579
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS MOTIVADED!! "BRAND NEW ROOF" Beautiful and Rarely Available 4 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bath, 2 Car Garage, comfortable layout with good sized bedrooms and bathrooms, a spacious kitchen with plenty of c
Active
Details for 7233 Promenade Drive 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$850,000.00 ($259.94 / sqft )

7233 Promenade Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023071
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly renovated 2BR with a den /2.5BA residence with approximately 2,877 sq ft in desirable Promenade at Boca Pointe. This light filled home features expansive open living areas, large format til
Active
Details for 6514 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$749,000.00 ($303.36 / sqft )

6514 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025552
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully maintained home in the gated enclave of Villa Flora at Boca Pointe (optional membership available). The manicured garden entry creates an inviting first impression. Inside, th
Wade M. Berlin