Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bocar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3111 Clint Moore Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$329,900.00 ($266.48 / sqft )

3111 Clint Moore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027216
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated first floor unit with split bedrooms, luxury vinyl floors, screened in patio, laundry inside, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and so much more. Desirable Bocar is centrally loc
Active
Details for 3237 Clint Moore Road 103, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$319,000.00 ($257.67 / sqft )

3237 Clint Moore Road 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005381
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Situated in one of Boca Raton's most sought after communities, this residence
Active
Details for 3153 Clint Moore Road 201, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$315,000.00 ($249.80 / sqft )

3153 Clint Moore Road 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010632
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own this renovated 2/2 in the well located BOCAR Condo in Boca Raton. ''A'' Rated Schools. Enjoy an open kitchen layout, natural stone counters, SS Appliances, private screened ba
Active
Details for 3237 Clint Moore Road 107, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$310,000.00 ($237.91 / sqft )

3237 Clint Moore Road 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1303 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018314
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in resort style amenities in this spacious, open floor plan, 2/2, in the heart of Boca Raton. A+ schools, shopping, Town Center Mall all close by. Marble floors and laminate throughout. Largest 2
Active
Details for 3209 Clint Moore Road 202, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,700.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

3209 Clint Moore Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022732
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing lifestyle to be had in this upstairs corner apartment with private entrance. Largest 2 bedroom 2 bath floor plan with fitted walk in closets. Saturnia marble flooring in kitchen and living are
Active
Details for 3131 Clint Moore Road 208, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,600.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

3131 Clint Moore Road 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018406
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2/2 is in a primary central Boca location and minutes from Town Center Mall and other plazas, as well as downtown Boca and Delray. Open floor plan with plenty of space on the top (second) floor o
Active
Details for 3153 Clint Moore Road 108, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,600.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

3153 Clint Moore Road 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1303 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027316
  2. Provided by Property One Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully upgraded and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Bocar community. Perfectly situated just minutes from the beach, Mizner Park, and vibrant downto
Active
Details for 3299 Clint Moore Road 202, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,500.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

3299 Clint Moore Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024707
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 condo in Boca Raton, with a private entrance on the side of the building. An open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the living room and saturnian marble floors. Open kitchen with grani
Wade M. Berlin