Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Botanica
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 108 Spikerush Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,075,000.00 ($269.02 / sqft )

108 Spikerush Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3996 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011353
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Jupiter's ideal blend of lifestyle, location, and value at 108 Spikerush Road, a beautifully designed single family pool home set within one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods and sch
Active
Details for 104 Kopsia Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,075,000.00 ($285.07 / sqft )

104 Kopsia Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3771 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019995
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Botanica! One of the most sought after Jupiter communities. Located in the heart of Jupiter. Family friendly "A" rated school district. 4 bedroom, 3bath CBS home with private pool, ideal
Active
Details for 133 Sugarberry Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$985,000.00 ($282.64 / sqft )

133 Sugarberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024597
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME to 133 Sugarberry Drive a spacious 4 bed, 4 bath FLORIDA home in the highly sought after Community of Botanica in Jupiter. Home IDEALLY located directly across from the heated community pool,
Active
Details for 11619 Riverstone Lane, Fort Myers, FL 33913
$725,000.00 ($155.51 / sqft )

11619 Riverstone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4662 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023436
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GL Homes Marina Bay Manned gated community . Built in 2021 . A Premium lot offering long lake views and a desirable north facing backyard. This beautifully upgraded home features a functional and op
Active
Details for 5242 Parisienne Place 201b30, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$599,000.00 ($201.35 / sqft )

5242 Parisienne Place 201b30 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2975 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.42 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673992
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Falconer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For the most discerning of homebuyers, we offer this exquisite and elegantly remodeled LAKEFRONT, 2ND FLOOR, end unit home in the highly desirable GATED community of Botanica at Palmer Ranch! Showcas
Active
Details for 107 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
$560,000.00 ($270.79 / sqft )

107 Pond Apple Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145290
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated three story end unit townhome, designed for easy living and modern comfort. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and a spacious 2 car garage, this residence
Active
Details for 265 Indian Creek Parkway 108, Jupiter, FL 33458
$545,000.00 ($263.54 / sqft )

265 Indian Creek Parkway 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021773
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL UPDATED END UNIT with a 2022 ROOF! Welcome to Sandpiper at Botanica Cove, one of Jupiter's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning three story townhome offers versatile living spaces flood
Active
Details for 5264 Bouchard Circle 102, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$489,000.00 ($197.02 / sqft )

5264 Bouchard Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680309
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Rudy Dudon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Botanica at Palmer Ranch, a charming and exclusive gated enclave of just 172 private residences, where refined design meets a truly maintenance free lifestyle. This residence features the h
Active
Details for 5235 Parisienne Place 101b28, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$450,000.00 ($222.99 / sqft )

5235 Parisienne Place 101b28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684148
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact John Odorzynski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this freshly renovated first floor condominium in the heart of Palmer Ranch! Featuring luxury vinyl flooring throughout, new stainless steel appliances, upgraded light fixtures and fre
Active
Details for 115 Pond Apple Lane 101, Jupiter, FL 33458
$435,000.00 ($210.35 / sqft )

115 Pond Apple Lane 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022389
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this immaculate 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome, nestled in the desirable sandpiper cove at botanica, in the heart of jupiter! New roof 2022, new flooring throughout 2023, n
Wade M. Berlin