Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Capri
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12650 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$6,500,000.00 ($815.46 / sqft )

12650 7th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7971 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8374653
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Peter Nemethy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CAT 5 RATED HURRICANE HOME Ultra Modern 6,428 Sq Ft Concrete Smart Home | Glass Elevator, Solar Average Electric Bill $125/Mo , Dock, Rooftop & Resort Style Living Crafted with precision and built fo
Active
Details for 334 Isle Of Capri Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$5,990,000.00 ($1,620.67 / sqft )

334 Isle Of Capri Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014287
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning Ocean Access 2021 estate located in the prestigious Las Olas Isles. 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 beautifully appointed bathrooms, designed with both
Active
Details for 275 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,900,000.00 ($312.03 / sqft )

275 116th Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 9294 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469580
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patrick Calhoon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Isle of Capri community, in popular Treasure island, this apartment complex is just a short distance to the Gulf beaches all ten units face the intracoastal waterways, with
Active
Details for 11700 5th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,250,000.00 ($280.06 / sqft )

11700 5th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418424
  2. Provided by WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  3. Contact Gina Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop and look at that view! Now imagine that's yours, every single evening, from the top floor terrace of your own key weststyle waterfront estate, watching the gulf light up in burnt orange and gold.
Active
Details for 11705 3rd Street E 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$2,090,000.00 ($295.07 / sqft )

11705 3rd Street E 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432189
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront, 10 beds room & 8 Baths This is an 8 unit waterfront apartment building on Capri Island in the best district of Treasure Island. It consists of six one bedroom, one bath units and two two b
Active
Details for 825 116th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,915,000.00 ($766.00 / sqft )

825 116th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475668
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely reimagined and renovated by Parks Property Builders, this stunning waterfront residence blends timeless mid century modern design with luxury. Tucked away in a quiet cul de sac in the highl
Active
Details for 11605 1st Street E B1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,750,000.00 ($561.80 / sqft )

11605 1st Street E B1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3115 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8225803
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Jeffrey Beggins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now complete with certificate of occupancy imminent! Flood zone elevated construction with luxury finishes. Zoned for nightly + weekly rentals vrbo & ai
Active
Details for 12300 4th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,695,000.00 ($522.83 / sqft )

12300 4th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8390151
  2. Provided by RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richie Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront, luxury, resort style living, solid 3 bedroom 2 bath, single family block home, keep your boat at the Dock on your 12,000 lb Boat lift, deep water canal with 80 feet of frontage . Daily Sun
Active
Details for 12305 3rd Street E 2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,595,000.00 ($537.22 / sqft )

12305 3rd Street E 2 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2969 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8232382
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, brand new luxury waterfront townhome features an elegant key west appeal, a private swimming pool (rarely found in townhomes/condominiums) and
Active
Details for 12305 3rd Street E 3, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,595,000.00 ($546.98 / sqft )

12305 3rd Street E 3 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8232496
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, brand new luxury waterfront corner unit townhome features an elegant key west appeal, a private swimming pool (rarely found in townhomes/condo
Wade M. Berlin