Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Catamaran L Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 2339, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$319,000.00 ($228.84 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 2339 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144515
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautiful oceanfront resort style living condominium, perfectly situated on the 3rd floor with the added privacy of an end unit. Enjoy the quiet, peaceful
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7636, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$299,900.00 ($228.58 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7636 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166422
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ocean Village living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER condo in Catamaran II offers 1,184 living sq ft and stunning golf course views from your private scr
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7645, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$299,000.00 ($227.90 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7645 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162201
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Ocean Village! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desirable Catamaran II offers 1,184 sq ft of living space and is being sold fully fur
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7442, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$175,000.00 ($178.39 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7442 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 981 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11067426
  2. Provided by Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise awaits on Hutchinson Island in the gated resort community of Ocean Village. This turn key 1bed 1 bath well maintained home just minutes walk to the beach, restaurant, Tiki bar, multiple heat
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7124, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$6,000.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7124 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154307
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7626, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,600.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7626 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009163
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Off season rental available June 1, 2026 January 30, 2027 Less than 6 months must pay short term rental tax 12%. Enjoy South Hutchinson Island's premier waterfront property with so many great amenit
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7642, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,400.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7642 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021983
  2. Provided by Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SWEET Monthly Rental in Ocean Village; Hutchinson Island's cherished beach front property. All ages, gated community. 2/2 turnkey rental Sleeps 6 comfortably. One king plus, two queens in second BR. 1
Wade M. Berlin