Active
Property Photos
2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  1. Image 1 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  2. Image 2 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  3. Image 3 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  4. Image 4 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  5. Image 5 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  6. Image 6 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  7. Image 7 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  8. Image 8 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  9. Image 9 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  10. Image 10 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  11. Image 11 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  12. Image 12 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  13. Image 13 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  14. Image 14 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  15. Image 15 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  16. Image 16 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  17. Image 17 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  18. Image 18 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  19. Image 19 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  20. Image 20 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  21. Image 21 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  22. Image 22 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  23. Image 23 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  24. Image 24 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  25. Image 25 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  26. Image 26 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  27. Image 27 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  28. Image 28 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  29. Image 29 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  30. Image 30 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  31. Image 31 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  32. Image 32 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  33. Image 33 For 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

Address: 2400 Ocean Drive 7124, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11154307 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2400 Ocean Drive 7124
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $6,000
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1312
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 121
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Included, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features
  • Legal Description: CATAMARAN II- UNIT 7124 AND UND PRO-RATA SHARE IN COMMON ELEMENTS
  • Parcel Number: 250771100110005
  • Unit Number: 7124
  • Views: 68
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3880 Highway A1a  603, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$6,450.00

3880 Highway A1a 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to paradise with this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo perched on the 6th floor, offering breathtaking waterfront views and the ultimate in coastal living. This spacious seasonal g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525310
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Highway A1a  1302, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$6,000.00

3120 Highway A1a 1302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the epitome of Paradise! This 13th floor condo offers not only panoramic ocean views but also offers a wealth of amenities designed to cater to a lifestyle of relaxation and recreation. Enj

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540747
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5051 Highway A1a  9-3, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

5051 Highway A1a 9-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into coastal sophistication with this exquisitely furnished oceanfront 3 bedroom 2 baths residence showcasing refined finishes and breathtaking panoramic ocean views. The open concept design flow

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135752
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5049 Highway A1a  1804, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

5049 Highway A1a 1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for the 2026 season or as an annual rental, this stunning 18th floor oceanfront condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of both the ocean and river. Enjoy direct beach access just steps aw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146868
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3870 Highway A1a  304, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

3870 Highway A1a 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal Oceanfront Rental (90 Day Minimum) Enjoy direct oceanfront living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage. Wake up to breathtaking ocean views and unwin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149170
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Hwy A1a  1401, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$6,500.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

3120 Hwy A1a 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to a winter paradise like no other with Almost 2000 SF of living space! Discover the epitome of coastal living in this exquisite NE corner condo, perched on the 14th floor, offering not one but

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012917
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Highway A1a  902, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$5,500.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

2700 Highway A1a 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for SEASON. Northeast OCEAN views from the 9th floor at Aquanique Ocean Club. This beautiful condo is fully renovated and furnished with everything you need to enjoy your winter escape. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017724
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5049 Hwy A1a  1905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$6,000.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

5049 Hwy A1a 1905 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of oceanfront living on North Hutchinson Island! This stunning TOP FLOOR with a Corner Unit with no neighbors on each side. This unit comes FULLY FURNISHED and completely TURN

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018978
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin