Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Central Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7865 15th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$389,000.00 ($239.83 / sqft )

7865 15th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023031
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND 2026 NEW ROOF INSTALLED! Located in the Central Village of the Pointe West Golf Community in Vero Beach, this concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a sought after golf community setting w
Active
Details for 7750 15th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$389,000.00 ($143.76 / sqft )

7750 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025666
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF + impact glass windows & doors, 20' A/C & 23' HWH at this exquisite Pointe West home. This home is sure to impress, with tiled common areas and LVP bedrooms. The gigantic kitchen features Gra
Active
Details for 7534 15th Lane, VERO BEACH, FL 32966
$340,000.00 ($136.22 / sqft )

7534 15th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503479
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Ashley Mason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated villa in the sought after Pointe West community! This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath home offers easy Florida living with stylish upgrad
Active
Details for 7865 15th Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$2,650.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

7865 15th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169195
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the welcoming Central Village of Pointe West Golf Community, this neighborhood offers sidewalks, streetlights, playgrounds, and community pools, making it perfect for outdoor activities. Th
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,819.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497765
  2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cathy Behe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,300 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fr
Wade M. Berlin