Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chelsea Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1517 Haverhill Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$649,000.00 ($311.72 / sqft )

1517 Haverhill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885466
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one is a packed house that offers it all. Located in the "hard to find neighborhood" of chelsea place. 4/3/3 car garage/ pool home/corner lot(over 1/3 of an acre)/conservation/fireplace/impact wi
Active
Details for 1204 Draycott Street, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$599,999.00 ($135.38 / sqft )

1204 Draycott Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224166
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dual primary suites, peaceful lake views, and a private upstairs retreat make this thoughtfully reimagined Chelsea Place home a standout opportunity in the heart of Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1204 Dr
Active
Details for 349 Chelsea Place Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$599,999.00 ($179.48 / sqft )

349 Chelsea Place Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224520
  2. Provided by Matok Realty & Management Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 3 Bedroom with Flex Room 2 Bathroom home in the sought after Chelsea Place gated community, right in the heart of Ormond Beach. Feel the luxury on entry to this customized ICI Hampshire Mod
Active
Details for 349 Chelsea Place Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$599,999.00 ($179.48 / sqft )

349 Chelsea Place Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318403
  2. Provided by MATOK REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Igor Nikomarov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXQUISITE 3 Bedroom w Flex Room w Office 2 Bathroom home for sale in the sought after Chelsea Place GATED COMMUNITY, right in the heart of Ormond Beach. Feel the luxury on entry to this customized ICI
Active
Details for 1204 Draycott Street, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$599,999.00 ($129.09 / sqft )

1204 Draycott Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4648 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947946
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Aimee Haase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 369 Chelsea Place Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$569,000.00 ($155.81 / sqft )

369 Chelsea Place Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3652 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222855
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida, ''The Sunshine State'' remains the most affordable subtropical destination for homeowners. This beautiful 3 bedroom, two bathroom, pool home is located in a gated community that is a straigh
Active
Details for 372 Chelsea Place Avenue, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$499,000.00 ($192.29 / sqft )

372 Chelsea Place Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223111
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Ormond Beach, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the gated community of Chelsea Place, you'll enjoy
Active
Details for 372 Chelsea Place Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$499,000.00 ($192.29 / sqft )

372 Chelsea Place Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2595 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947411
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Toni Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Ormond Beach, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the gated community of Chelsea Place with two acces
Active
Details for 436 Nottinghill Street, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$489,000.00

436 Nottinghill Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1224112
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 436 Nottinghill Street, a beautifully designed Juliette floor plan located in the exclusive gated community of Chelsea Place in the heart of Ormond Beach. Featuring a distinctive coastal fa
Active
Details for 436 Nottinghill Street, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$489,000.00 ($176.92 / sqft )

436 Nottinghill Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2764 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947866
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Jonathan Gildon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin