Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like City Palms Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street Unit 523, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$749,999.00 ($531.91 / sqft )

480 Hibiscus Street Unit 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020737
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown living at its finest or prime investment opportunity! This stunning rare 3BR_3BA corner residence offers an expansive open layout filled with natural light and soaring ceilings, complemented
Active
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 836, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$599,000.00 ($573.21 / sqft )

480 Hibiscus Street 836 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010363
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained and thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom residence in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach. The open kitchen features quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, seamlessly flowing
Active
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 607, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,850.00 ($6.69 / sqft )

480 Hibiscus Street 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 725 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012146
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE FOR WINTER SEASONAL RENTAL STARTING JANUARY 1, 2027. Luxury doorman building in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach AKA Wall Street South. Situated directly across from City Place, a few s
Active
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 225, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,600.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

480 Hibiscus Street 225 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1045 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015704
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for ANNUAL RENT, FULLY FURNISHED ! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach! One block from City Place, restaurants, shopping, and night life. 3 blocks from
Active
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,750.00 ($3.82 / sqft )

480 Hibiscus Street 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153667
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 1 Bed with Den at City Palm's available now for yearly rental. Quick move in process!
Wade M. Berlin