Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clearview Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1465 Bayview Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$469,900.00 ($191.02 / sqft )

1465 Bayview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481755
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Kelly Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home tucked into a quiet Clearwater neighborhood in the heart of Pinellas County. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,648 square fee
Active
Details for 1609 Clearview Avenue, Clearwater, FL 33756
$428,000.00 ($202.84 / sqft )

1609 Clearview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505569
  2. Provided by GREAT HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 bathroom house with open concept! Open living room and kitchen with a large Florida room. Enjoy the beautiful view of the lake in the back yard! The house was completely ren
Active
Details for 1609 Clearview Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$428,000.00 ($202.84 / sqft )

1609 Clearview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505569
  2. Provided by GREAT HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tomoko Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5621 Lunsford Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$324,000.00 ($271.81 / sqft )

5621 Lunsford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341000
  2. Provided by RESOURCE ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Carlos Lopez Sotomayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (Preferred lender offering 1.25 credit toward buyer closing costs subject to lender approval and buyer qualification.) Discover your ideal pool home in orlando) seller super motivated) This beauti
Active
Details for 5524 Gaymar Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$314,900.00 ($225.25 / sqft )

5524 Gaymar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387633
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Dan Sudarsan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION!!!! Fully Renovated, Move In Ready Home in One of Orlando's desirable zip code. This property features a BRAND NEW ROOF, ALL NEW ENERGY EFFICIENT WINDOWS, kitchen features all new LG
Active
Details for 5450 Gaymar Drive, Orlando, FL 32818
$305,000.00 ($240.54 / sqft )

5450 Gaymar Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407415
  2. Provided by ABUNDANCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of Orlando! Located at 5450 Gaymar Drive, this move in ready property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to
Active
Details for 5450 Gaymar Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$305,000.00 ($240.54 / sqft )

5450 Gaymar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407415
  2. Provided by ABUNDANCE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dominique Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7224 Valiant Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$274,900.00 ($236.98 / sqft )

7224 Valiant Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360580
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Serghei Lungu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DON'T MISS THIS OUT. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 1 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Orlando! This move in ready 3/1 property has been
Active
Details for 7004 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$250,000.00 ($176.80 / sqft )

7004 Clarcona Ocoee Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1414 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396605
  2. Provided by REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  3. Contact Kyler Moreland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Orlando home offering 1,414 square feet of comfortable living space in a highly convenient Central Florida location. Built with durable masonry constr
Active
Details for 7006 Valiant Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$239,900.00 ($175.62 / sqft )

7006 Valiant Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148206
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jim McQuade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 7006 Valiant Court, a 3 bedroom, 2 bath home loaded with potential and ready for its next owner to make it their own. Situated on a large, fu
Wade M. Berlin