Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like College Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14057 Ithaca Way, Orlando, FL 32826
$390,000.00 ($210.36 / sqft )

14057 Ithaca Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400033
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your gem move in ready home in Orlando with no HOA. This home has been tastefully remodeled from A to Z. Roof is December 2025 as is Water heater. Ac is mid 2020 in excellent condition. Bat
Active
Details for 14057 Ithaca Way, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$390,000.00 ($210.36 / sqft )

14057 Ithaca Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1854 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400033
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Arben Gervalla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2510 51st Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$359,950.00 ($254.92 / sqft )

2510 51st Avenue Terrace W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395453
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Remodeled Home in Prime Bradenton Location 15 minutes to Anna Maria Island beaches! No HOA or CDD fees! Near IMG. New metal roof (2021), new A/C system (2021), new hot water heater (2021), and
Active
Details for 12546 Abbey Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$289,900.00 ($215.70 / sqft )

12546 Abbey Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448150
  2. Provided by TAMPA INVESTORS SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Maykel Fuentes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property was recently renovated, improving both its interior and also the electrical panel, water heater, air conditioning, block structure and with 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, metal roof and a spect
Active
Details for 3002 Colorado Avenue, Orlando, FL 32826
$275,000.00 ($182.36 / sqft )

3002 Colorado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506956
  2. Provided by PALLADIUM INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cash Only Great Investment Opportunity in East Orlando! Located on a spacious lot with no HOA, this property offers plenty of potential for investors, flippers, or cash buyers looking for their next
Active
Details for 3002 Colorado Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$275,000.00 ($182.36 / sqft )

3002 Colorado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506956
  2. Provided by PALLADIUM INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Contact Adrian Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2710 15th Street, OCALA, FL 34474
$239,990.00 ($208.69 / sqft )

2710 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147080
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Katherine Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! Excellent opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a prime Ocala location. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers incredible potential for both homeowners and inve
Active
Details for 1831 Staunton Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$229,900.00 ($125.63 / sqft )

1831 Staunton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4951321
  2. Provided by TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephania Caliguiri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fixer Upper! Unlock the potential of this mid century modern home and bring your vision to life! With flexible layout options, you can customize it as a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with an office or a 2 bed
Active
Details for 427 Avenue E Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
$224,500.00 ($169.05 / sqft )

427 Avenue E Se More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937991
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joni Reiter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Nw 157th Ave, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$70,000.00

Nw 157th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6231523
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a 0.09 acre vacant lot on NW 157th Ave, Alachua, FL 32615. "Zoning: RSF 3" This affordable and easy to manage parcel is ideal for building a small retreat, or holdi
Wade M. Berlin