Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonial Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1600 Pennsylvania Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,200,000.00 ($426.74 / sqft )

1600 Pennsylvania Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088189
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Jami Giles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable area of Winter Park. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers both comfort and space with a layout designed fo
Active
Details for 1620 Park Lake Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$599,995.00 ($427.96 / sqft )

1620 Park Lake Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395175
  2. Provided by FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Donna Vogler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the allure of this lovingly maintained 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom bungalow built in 1925 and its studio guesthouse in Orlandos Colonialtown. Vintage charm blends with modern comfort; this home off
Active
Details for 424 Oxford Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$599,000.00 ($229.33 / sqft )

424 Oxford Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016782
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Endless Potential! Opportunity awaits with this 1930 Historic Addison Mizner built residence just two blocks from the Intracoastal, ideally located just south of Southern Blvd and the highly desirable
Active
Details for 516 Nathan Hale Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$569,500.00 ($307.51 / sqft )

516 Nathan Hale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114610
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own an updated duplex, perfect for generating passive income! This property features two units, each with appliances, AC units, and water heaters, all on sepa
Active
Details for 528 Churchill Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$565,000.00 ($332.55 / sqft )

528 Churchill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008553
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare income producing duplex in West Palm Beach's sought after South End fully occupied, CORNER LOT, HUGE YARD all totaling to 6,386 sq ft! This classic 1925 built property offers 1,644 sq ft across
Active
Details for 512 Revere Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$499,999.00 ($364.70 / sqft )

512 Revere Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1371 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021212
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully reimagined and turnkey Spanish style home in West Palm Beach's coveted SoSo neighborhoodjust minutes from Downtown West Palm Beach, Palm Beach International Airport, pristine bea
Active
Details for 416 Revere Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$335,000.00

416 Revere Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546037
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own a classic Spanish style home in Colonial Estates, located in the highly desirable South of Southern neighborhood. Situated on a large lot with ample parking, this property off
Active
Details for 89 Stuart Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$124,900.00 ($68.48 / sqft )

89 Stuart Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017736
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Size, space, and massive potential! Welcome to one of the largest homes in Colonial Estates, boasting 1,824 sq ft with screened in porch. This unique property currently features 4 spacious bedrooms wi
Active
Details for 12375 Military Trail 188, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$104,900.00 ($106.61 / sqft )

12375 Military Trail 188 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166016
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and fully furnished 1 bedroom home located in a vibrant 55+ active adult community, just steps from the clubhouse. This bright and inviting residence features spacious living an
Active
Details for 12375 Military Trail 152, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$87,500.00 ($60.68 / sqft )

12375 Military Trail 152 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018640
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin