Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonial Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 802 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,299,000.00 ($487.43 / sqft )

802 Colonial Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2665 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5123574
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Andy Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial mixed use free standing office building with direct frontage on East Colonial Drive (50) and located within the "working boundaries that represent the Mills 50 District." Zoned MU 1/T, this
Active
Details for 12124 Colonial Estates Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$455,000.00 ($194.44 / sqft )

12124 Colonial Estates Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503996
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Jose Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home, perfectly nestled in the heart of Riverview! This beautifully designed floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage. This home combines modern style with everyd
Active
Details for 12119 Colonial Estates Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$446,900.00 ($168.51 / sqft )

12119 Colonial Estates Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961530
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tina Glendenning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained home features a warm and inviting layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining, the flow of this home is both functional and welcoming. Step outs
Active
Details for 5330 Dove Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$349,900.00 ($177.80 / sqft )

5330 Dove Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885073
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Denise Bram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME! Welcome to 5330 Dove Dr in New Port Richey where every major upgrade has already been done, so you can simply move in and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle. This beautifully renovated 2
Active
Details for 5306 Palafox Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$325,000.00 ($165.82 / sqft )

5306 Palafox Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885350
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Janina Wozniak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your expertly remodeled home at 5306 palafox dr, new port richey in the colonial hills area in pasco county, fl. This beautiful home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms & oversized 1 car attac
Active
Details for 3606 Cockatoo Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$299,900.00 ($134.12 / sqft )

3606 Cockatoo Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485822
  2. Provided by ON TIME REALTY
  3. Contact Alisa Persad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready upgraded home featuring paid solar panels, brand new hurricane impact windows and doors installed within the past year, a new roof (2022), and newer AC (2023)major upgrades already comp
Active
Details for 3644 Panola Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$299,000.00 ($154.44 / sqft )

3644 Panola Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403773
  2. Provided by EVERYSTATE INC.
  3. Contact Blake Keathley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charm and curb appeal abound for this New Port Richey home! Step inside into the inviting foyer, though the well appointed living room and dining room and into the kitchen, which boasts stainless stee
Active
Details for 3802 Mynabird Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$273,598.00 ($242.55 / sqft )

3802 Mynabird Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489631
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Demetroula Katechis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTSOR OPPORTUNITY IMMEDIATE INCOME!! Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home located in the convenient and quiet Colonial Hills subdivision. This home features beautiful flooring through
Active
Details for 5543 Moog Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$269,999.00 ($159.76 / sqft )

5543 Moog Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884663
  2. Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage, on a corner lot, home has had many upgrades done for you, including both baths updated, roof 2026, ac 2020, newer water heater, newer windows, this
Active
Details for 3036 Blue Bird Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$249,900.00 ($118.44 / sqft )

3036 Blue Bird Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366135
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this beautifully updated gemstunning inside and out! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home also features a versatile bonus room, perfect for a home office, guest space, or additional bedro
Wade M. Berlin