Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Connemara
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive Ph2, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$749,000.00 ($496.68 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive Ph2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007170
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE OF THE BEST OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE VALUES IN PALM BEACH COUNTY! This exceptional southeast facing corner residence at PH2 offers breathtaking, unobstructed water views with spectacular sunrises over
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
$650,000.00 ($381.23 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015225
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean views are everywhere, from your living room, dinning room and both bedrooms! This beautifully remodeled unit has tile mexican tile flooring in all main living areas, opened kitchen with plenty o
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 305, Singer Island, FL 33404
$649,000.00 ($426.97 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096533
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the sparkling turquoise blue water & put your toes in the sand just steps away from your front door! This condo offers a gorgeous open floorplan boasting luxurious coastal living from the sleek
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 206, Singer Island, FL 33404
$549,000.00 ($321.62 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11050771
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated condo for those of you who may not want to move in right away. The unit is rented until August of 2026, and the rent will be yours until the lease is over and you occupy the unit.
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 506, Singer Island, FL 33404
$7,000.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010897
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living from this beautifully appointed high floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront residence, an exceptional retreat for your Florida seasonal stay. From sunrise over the Atla
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 906, Singer Island, FL 33404
$6,500.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026906
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now available as a seasonal rental, this stunning 9th floor corner (end unit) condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway. This fully renovated, turn
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 1605, Singer Island, FL 33404
$4,750.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 1605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162833
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for annual lease beginning in May, this stunning high floor oceanfront 2BR/2BA condo offers sweeping ocean and Intracoastal views and is beautifully decorator furnished for effortless living
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 1906, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$4,000.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 1906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092810
  2. Provided by Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated corner unit in the Connemara Singer Island, just minutes from Palm Beach Gardens and Jupiter. This fully furnished turnkey condo boasts gorgeous panoramic views of both Ocean and
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 305, Singer Island, FL 33404
$4,000.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091024
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy spectacular views of the turquoise blue ocean to the amazing views of the Intracoastal where you can enjoy amazing sunsets & firework displays on holidays! This beautifully renovated, corner uni
Active
Details for 5420 Ocean Drive 1705, Singer Island, FL 33404
$4,000.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

5420 Ocean Drive 1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023795
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for Off Season Rental for a 2 month minimum at $4,000 per month. This beautifully updated 2/2 end unit is available for an off seasonal rental or a seasonal rental. Featuring two balconies o
Wade M. Berlin