Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cooper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5515-5517 Shad Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32257
$4,690,000.00

5515-5517 Shad Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.69 acres
  1. MLSID: GC530613
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Eric Maimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Approximately 4.69 acres of mostly cleared land located in a highly desirable area, zoned Industrial Light (IL). Ideal for a range of permitted uses including truck parking, warehousing, light manufac
Active
Details for 510 Flagler Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,850,000.00 ($1,799.07 / sqft )

510 Flagler Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087645
  2. Provided by THE HIGH TIDE GROUP
  3. Contact Linda Ivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premier Mixed Use Opportunity on Flagler Avenue. Prime Location with high visibility and established foot traffic. Own a piece of New Smyrna Beach history. Situated in one of the most coveted spots on
Active
Details for 421 Kennedy Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$3,500,000.00 ($221.84 / sqft )

421 Kennedy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15777 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330371
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Washington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime mixed use commercial property perfectly situated between the vibrant cities of Maitland and Winter Park. This centrally located asset offers both visibility and versatility. The listing encompas
Active
Details for 202 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$3,300,000.00 ($515.63 / sqft )

202 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6400 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087826
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Matthew Ecoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional ocean view property in New Smyrna Beach. Spanning over 4,400 total square feet, this unique offering includes two residences with a combined 7 be
Active
Details for 0 Buenos Aires Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,800,000.00

0 Buenos Aires Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1081949
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Kincaid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity: Direct Oceanfront Lot with Seawall 400' Off Flagler Avenue! This is possibly the last commercial lot available on the ocean in the heart of Flagler Avenue. The owner has meticulousl
Active
Details for 2652 87th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33024
$1,545,000.00 ($317.18 / sqft )

2652 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4871 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002764
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury New construction, Modern design home in the new 'Sienna' sub division of Cooper City. Great school district. 3,915 square feet Sandro plan offers a spacious two story home including 4 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 201 Cooper Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,525,000.00 ($505.97 / sqft )

201 Cooper Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3014 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1083698
  2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10% PRICE REDUCTION MOTIVATED SELLER PRIME BEACHSIDE LOCATION! A rare opportunity to own a beautifully crafted coastal residence just steps from Flagler Avenue and the Atlantic Ocean. Ideally locate
Active
Details for 217 Bay Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,495,000.00 ($422.79 / sqft )

217 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3536 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149527
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Sue Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Experience the best of Historic Winter Garden living in this brand new Craftsman style home, ideally located just steps from downtown dining, shopping, entertainment, and
Active
Details for 304 Flagler Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,295,000.00 ($760.87 / sqft )

304 Flagler Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1080010
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Central Flagler Ave beachside location on north side of the street between 2 busy hotels. Lots of pedestrian foot traffic. 2 blocks to the beach access and 3 blocks to the intracoastal waterway. Flagl
Active
Details for 490 Coopers Cove Rd, St Augustine, FL 32095
$1,195,000.00

490 Coopers Cove Rd More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: 261168
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)
  3. 904-471-3900
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin