Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Lakes 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,790,000.00 ($298.33 / sqft )

10201 35th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548525
  2. Provided by Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Active
Details for 9990 38th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$879,000.00 ($275.90 / sqft )

9990 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009578
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Coral Springs. Blending luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality, this move in ready home features an oversized custom
Active
Details for 10170 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$819,000.00 ($327.60 / sqft )

10170 39th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007956
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost 1/3 acre of beautifully landscaped private yard on the lake in a great neighborhood. Multimillion dollar houses across the street. Fire pit area, as well as breezy hammock and dining areas unde
Active
Details for 6451 Tiara Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$625,000.00 ($236.56 / sqft )

6451 Tiara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2642 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145457
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be captivated by this stunning single family home, perfectly situated in the sought after 55+ gated community of Coral Lakes! This residence offers an unmatched resort lifestyle with luxury
Active
Details for 331 101st Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$555,000.00 ($280.30 / sqft )

331 101st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017002
  2. Provided by SimpliHOM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is ready to provide a stress free ownership experience. With impact windows throughout, freshly updated kitchen and a solid roof from 2011. You can buy this one with confidence, do your cosm
Active
Details for 12697 Via Ravenna, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$546,000.00 ($184.96 / sqft )

12697 Via Ravenna Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016680
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a gated 55+ community with resort style amenities and no membership fees. This light filled home features expansive ceilings
Active
Details for 6395 Tiara Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$509,000.00 ($191.64 / sqft )

6395 Tiara Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020093
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath custom designed home in the highly desirable active adult living community of Coral Lakes in Boynton Beach. This move in ready residence features
Active
Details for 12658 Majestic Isles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,000.00 ($207.92 / sqft )

12658 Majestic Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556804
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof 2026 Water water view Hvac and hot water are a few years old Coral Lake Regency Cove Subdivision 55 and older Beautiful all updated home on the water New kitchen stainless steel appliances c
Active
Details for 12636 Via Ravenna, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$480,000.00 ($207.52 / sqft )

12636 Via Ravenna Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2313 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005154
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the sought after 55+ community of Coral Lakes. This light filled residence offers a spacious open layout with vaulted ceilings, formal living and dining areas, a
Active
Details for 10151 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$435,000.00 ($379.91 / sqft )

10151 3rd Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013601
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath cornervilla located in the highly desirable gated community of Coral Lakes in Pembroke Pines. This move in ready home features a bright and open layout with va
Wade M. Berlin