Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7320 Barclay Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$4,499,000.00 ($408.89 / sqft )

7320 Barclay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11003 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665937
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bernadette Caswell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The largest lakefront estate in University Park Country Club, set on nearly acre offering a rare combination of privacy, golf course views and estate scale living in one of the most desirable gated c
Active
Details for 6702 Chancery Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$3,495,000.00 ($353.49 / sqft )

6702 Chancery Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9887 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682656
  2. Provided by MY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Sylvia Babineau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the luxury in a breathtaking enclave in University Park, a home perfectly perched in a serene setting at the end of a quiet cul de sac. This residence boasts stunning lake views, proximity
Active
Details for 9840 Bay Leaf Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$3,250,000.00 ($583.27 / sqft )

9840 Bay Leaf Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5572 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26000755
  2. Provided by Keller Williams St Pete Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built Luxury Home in the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club, ideally positioned on a private and .5 acre PRIME lot & cul de sac overlooking the 11th green & 12th tee. Remodeled by Luxury
Active
Details for 9460 Spiderlilly Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$3,050,000.00 ($399.63 / sqft )

9460 Spiderlilly Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7632 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26028736
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined luxury in this spectacular 6,100+ sq ft estate within the prestigious Parkland Golf & Country Club. Set on a PRIME, PRIVATE, OVERSIZED cul de sac lot, this exceptional residence wel
Active
Details for 10445 Barnsley Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,899,900.00 ($479.64 / sqft )

10445 Barnsley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6046 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012921
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set On A Premium Water And Golf View Lot Overlooking The 15th Green In Parkland Golf And Country Club, This 6 Bedroom Plus Loft Plus Office Estate Offers Over 5,000 Total Square Feet Of Highly Upgrade
Active
Details for 6935 Long Leaf Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,700,000.00 ($547.33 / sqft )

6935 Long Leaf Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4933 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11130704
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a masterpiece of modern elegance set on a coveted double lakefront lot in Parkland's premier community. A dramatic 34 foot entryway with soaring ceilings, sculpted pillars, soffit detailing
Active
Details for 8289 Emerald Avenue, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,649,000.00 ($534.94 / sqft )

8289 Emerald Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023857
  2. Provided by TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience one of the finest waterfront lots in Parkland Golf, showcasing expansive west facing views and breathtaking sunsets each evening. This exceptional WCI built home includes a private in law s
Active
Details for 9650 Eden Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,199,000.00 ($496.61 / sqft )

9650 Eden Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4428 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169484
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy lakefront tranquility and a country club lifestyle! This fully updated 4350sf residence boasts soaring 24 foot ceilings and is filled with natural light throughout. The gourmet kitchen showcases
Active
Details for 8222 Bradford Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,189,000.00 ($425.71 / sqft )

8222 Bradford Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5142 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008358
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on the 13 hole of the golf course with a view that overlooks multiple fairways, this upgraded Bolano offers 4,262 living square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, plu
Active
Details for 10345 Candleberry Street, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,100,000.00 ($401.22 / sqft )

10345 Candleberry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5234 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027198
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Bolano Model Home w/5 Beds, Additional Room, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home On A Cul De Sac Waterfront Lot. Spacious Kitchen w/Granite Counter Island, Dual Wall Oven, Induction Stove & Sta
Wade M. Berlin