Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crosswind Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13068 Homestead Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
$689,990.00 ($162.70 / sqft )

13068 Homestead Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4241 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461660
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Biscayne II is ready for move in! This captivating two story residence is meticulously designed to balance a social, open floorplan with quiet priv
Active
Details for 12664 Oak Hill Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$629,000.00 ($152.89 / sqft )

12664 Oak Hill Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4114 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682887
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christopher Van Vliet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream HomeA 2022 Luxury Masterpiece with Lake and Conservation Views Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and sophistication in this beautifully crafted 5 bedroom, 3 bathroo
Active
Details for 13072 Homestead Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
$624,990.00 ($171.37 / sqft )

13072 Homestead Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479717
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne I This Biscayne I is Ready Now! Designed to impress from the moment you arrive, this beautifully crafted residence blends modern style with
Active
Details for 13076 Homestead Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
$589,990.00 ($155.71 / sqft )

13076 Homestead Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3789 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473765
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Islamorada I This Islamorada I is Ready Now! This residence offers a bright and welcoming atmosphere with 2,535 square feet of living space meticulously designed for a modern lifestyle. The heart
Active
Details for 12710 Hysmith Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
$580,000.00 ($125.27 / sqft )

12710 Hysmith Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4630 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141492
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Garrett Sedlacek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Low hoa..... 7 large bedrooms and a den under 600k....... On the water...... New build one owner... Natural gas.... High ceilings..... 3 car garage...... 94% left on their assumable loan.... Yes, your
Active
Details for 13137 Homestead Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
$479,900.00 ($141.94 / sqft )

13137 Homestead Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3381 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662750
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Tom Collier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at $479,900 a compelling value opportunity in Crosswind Point. Originally purchased for $520,000, this nearly new 2024 Homes by WestBay residence is positioned to compete offering imm
Active
Details for 12419 Oak Hill Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$379,500.00 ($173.29 / sqft )

12419 Oak Hill Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689909
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Bridgette Dougherty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, move in ready villa that shows like a model and loaded with upgrades! Built in 2023, this award winning floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and your own tropical outdoor oasis wi
Active
Details for 7635 Twin Leaf Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
$367,000.00 ($164.80 / sqft )

7635 Twin Leaf Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680082
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Wendy Puffenburger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready & Partially Furnished! Beautiful Casa Fresca Magenta model, built in 2023, located in the highly desirable Crosswind Point community. This well maintained single story home offers 3 bedr
Active
Details for 12581 Oak Hill Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$354,978.00 ($164.42 / sqft )

12581 Oak Hill Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2159 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504225
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Bridgeport A *FURNITURE AVAILABLE FOR PURCHASE SEPARATELY* Welcome to a home that captures the essence of elevated Florida living. This Bridgeport Quick Move In paired villa, a
Active
Listing Details for 12365 Oak Hill Way, PARRISH, FL 34219
$350,010.00 ($162.12 / sqft )

12365 Oak Hill Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2159 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504630
  2. Provided by HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Albritton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Bridgeport Discover a beautifully crafted Bridgeport Quick Move In home, currently under construction with an anticipated completion in August/September. This thoughtfully designe
Wade M. Berlin