Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21676 Hammock Point Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$650,000.00 ($253.41 / sqft )

21676 Hammock Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005598
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Hammock Point at Boca Lago! This exclusive gated enclave of just 20 homes offers the perfect blend of tranquility a
Active
Details for 1466 Woodmont Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$499,999.00 ($185.87 / sqft )

1466 Woodmont Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407267
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1466 Woodmont Blvd, a beautifully maintained home located in the heart of Kissimmee! This spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Featuring a
Active
Details for 1466 Woodmont Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$499,999.00 ($185.87 / sqft )

1466 Woodmont Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407267
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Norkis Fernandez-Valdez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5014 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$489,000.00 ($193.13 / sqft )

5014 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6293915
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Lina Abi Hanna De El Bonney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ChatGPT said: ?? Your Dream Home Awaits at 5014 Royal Point Ave! ?? Nestled in one of the most sought after areas, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. W
Active
Details for 5329 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$474,900.00 ($168.88 / sqft )

5329 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6296744
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Galdy Ayala Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5329 Royal Point Ave! This spacious two story home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a convenient bedroom and full bath on the main levelperfect for guests or multi genera
Active
Details for 5277 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$470,000.00 ($128.87 / sqft )

5277 Royal Point Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3647 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139313
  2. Provided by BARCLAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Olga Barclay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Stunning 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home in the Highly Desirable Cypress Hammock Community. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, two story home in the heart of Cypress Ha
Active
Details for 1490 Woodmont Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$469,900.00 ($228.11 / sqft )

1490 Woodmont Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370421
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alfredo Karam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10,000 CREDIT TO BUYER FOR CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN!! Ready for immediate move in! This sought after Destin floor plan offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with a scenic pond vi
Active
Details for 4943 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$455,000.00 ($171.05 / sqft )

4943 Royal Point Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2660 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884068
  2. Provided by 1% LISTS CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Ryan Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Kissimmee! Featuring a versatile layout with a loft, 2 car garage, and a screened, covered lanai, this home is designed for bot
Active
Details for 5146 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$435,000.00 ($193.59 / sqft )

5146 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141885
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Fuenmayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful single family home located in the Cypress Hammock community of Kissimmee is available now!. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open concept layout where the kitchen, dining, a
Active
Details for 5346 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$428,000.00 ($188.71 / sqft )

5346 Royal Point Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397580
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Gavin Hatch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOU CAN PURCHASE THIS HOME WITH NO MONEY DOWN! From the moment you step inside this stunning Cedar model by Pulte Homes, the soaring 94 ceilings and 8 foot doors create a sense of scale and openness t
Wade M. Berlin