Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deltona Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3153 Byington Terrace, Deltona, FL 32738
$430,000.00 ($165.64 / sqft )

3153 Byington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226035
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assumable 5.125 VA loan. Welcome home to 3153 Byington Ter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home on a spacious corner lot offers comfort, style, and a variety of recent updates. Inside, the home featu
Active
Details for 3339 Croton Avenue, Deltona, FL 32738
$385,000.00 ($134.05 / sqft )

3339 Croton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947203
  2. Provided by GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on market due to no fault of the property, inspections were fantastic. This beautifully refreshed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a great atmosphe
Active
Details for 1928 Eden Drive, Deltona, FL 32725
$369,900.00 ($146.15 / sqft )

1928 Eden Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225733
  2. Provided by Venture Development Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA! Spacious 3BR/2BA Deltona home with 2,000+ sq ft, a split bedroom floor plan, high ceilings, and a large fenced backyard on a 0.24 acre lot. Open living and dining areas are ideal for everyday
Active
Details for 934 Wilmington Drive, Deltona, FL 32725
$350,000.00 ($139.44 / sqft )

934 Wilmington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221452
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED Welcome to this well maintained and thoughtfully updated home located in a quiet Deltona neighborhood. The exterior offers great curb appeal with a clean faade, mature land
Active
Details for 2431 Weatherford Drive, Deltona, FL 32738
$350,000.00 ($147.12 / sqft )

2431 Weatherford Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224624
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modern 4 bedroom, 2 bath Adams built home features a desirable split floor plan and peaceful lake views. Thoughtfully maintained, the home offers high ceilings and an open, airy layout that's per
Active
Details for 1909 Montebello Avenue, Deltona, FL 32738
$350,000.00 ($145.47 / sqft )

1909 Montebello Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226289
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner lot home nestled in a quiet Deltona neighborhood, offering modern upgrades and effortless Florida living. This residence features an open and split floor
Active
Details for 930 Troy Drive, Deltona, FL 32725
$349,900.00 ($149.53 / sqft )

930 Troy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2340 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406479
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated corner lot home in a convenient Deltona location! This move in ready property features a brand new roof, brand new A/C, updated kitchen with new cabinets, stainless steel appliances, kitchen i
Active
Details for 725 Firwood Drive, Deltona, FL 32725
$334,900.00 ($143.37 / sqft )

725 Firwood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224194
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ease of modern living, a pristine 2021 built home designed for comfort and functionality. Spanning 1,836 square feet, this bright and airy residence features a thoughtful four bedroom,
Active
Details for 1071 Angora Street, Deltona, FL 32725
$325,000.00 ($111.19 / sqft )

1071 Angora Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2923 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224830
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a bright and open living space highlighted by neutral tones and tile flooring throughout the main areas, creating a warm and inviting feel. Th
Active
Details for 1995 Brewster Drive, Deltona, FL 32738
$309,000.00 ($140.26 / sqft )

1995 Brewster Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2203 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6278371
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This fully renovated Deltona home is a perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. The open floor plan is enhanced by luxury vinyl flooring throughout, creating a seamless and des
Wade M. Berlin