Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Devonshire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2901 28th Lane, Ocala, FL 34471
$1,200,000.00 ($313.48 / sqft )

2901 28th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3828 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017872
  2. Provided by All State Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Devonshire offering the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. This beautifully designed residence features an open and airy floor plan with high ceilings, an
Active
Details for 5515 Downham Meadows, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$725,000.00 ($191.75 / sqft )

5515 Downham Meadows Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3781 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681324
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Marilyn Kneafsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Curb appeal begins at the street with beautifully selected driveway pavers that create an inviting approach and set the stage for what awaits inside. Step through the double door entry and you are imm
Active
Details for 2806 30th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$595,000.00 ($169.56 / sqft )

2806 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3509 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723978
  2. Provided by ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Mary Beth Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with 2 car garage inside a desirable gated community in SE Ocala. From the moment you arrive, the inviting brick paver front porch sets the tone for wha
Active
Details for 4730 Wrentham Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$589,000.00 ($169.01 / sqft )

4730 Wrentham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3485 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505112
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after Lansbrook community of Palm Harbor, this cherished residence, lovingly occupied by its original owner for over 30 years, presents a rare opportunity to transform
Active
Details for 5489 Downham Meadows, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$545,000.00 ($188.06 / sqft )

5489 Downham Meadows Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2898 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670828
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Babette Paige
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF, no CDD fee, and not in a flood zone. Three bedrooms/ two baths with over 2,100 sq. ft. and plenty of room to build your own pool(.29 of an acre). The home is located just around the
Active
Details for 2660 12th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$530,000.00 ($406.44 / sqft )

2660 12th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020012
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home in the established neighborhood of Edgewood, this beautifully updated home with impact windows, doors, new kitchen, & granite counter tops. Step inside through a welcoming foy
Active
Details for 2809 30th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$499,000.00 ($140.29 / sqft )

2809 30th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721769
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Clayton Wagner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated southeast Ocala community of Devonshire, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,575 living square feet on 0.36 acres with the space, layout, and location that continue to make t
Active
Details for 3635 Kingswood Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$399,000.00 ($178.52 / sqft )

3635 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109580
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Rasha Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the sought after Kings Ridge golf community, designed for those aged 55+ who appreciate the finer things in life. This stunning residence offers modern upgr
Active
Details for 1714 Grey Fox Drive, Lakeland, FL 33810
$370,000.00 ($149.68 / sqft )

1714 Grey Fox Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139999
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3667 Kingswood Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$349,900.00 ($154.55 / sqft )

3667 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275507
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Living Awaits in Kings Ridge! Experience the epitome of refined living in this exquisite residence. Each room exudes sophistication, beginning with a dream kitchen that's a chef's delight.
Wade M. Berlin