Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eaglebrooke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6538 Eagle View Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$1,295,000.00 ($254.52 / sqft )

6538 Eagle View Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5088 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961372
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Christine Hubbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6538 Eagle View Loop, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath luxury pool home nestled within the gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland. With 24/7 guard gated security, a champions
Active
Details for 7535 Reflections Lake Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$1,099,900.00 ($219.41 / sqft )

7535 Reflections Lake Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5013 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960725
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jordan Prais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your own private resort in this fully upgraded entertainers dream home located in a secure gated golf course community. Situated on a large corner lot, this home immediately impresses with f
Active
Details for 6515 Eagle View Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$969,900.00 ($177.44 / sqft )

6515 Eagle View Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5466 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955395
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact John Hubbert, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the elegance of South Lakeland living in this beautifully maintained home within Eaglebrookes gated golf and country club community. Situated o
Active
Details for 565 Whisper Woods Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$950,000.00 ($196.69 / sqft )

565 Whisper Woods Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4830 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936967
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Stephen Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant cul de sac home with pool, lake, and nature preserve views in Lakelands gated/guarded Eaglebrooke Golf & Country Club community. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence on an oversized pr
Active
Details for 6739 Eagle Ridge Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$949,000.00 ($204.88 / sqft )

6739 Eagle Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4632 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960873
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Lisa Birket
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FORMER PARADE OF HOMES MODEL Is now available. Beautifully awarded former model is just as gorgeous today as it was the day it was featured in the Polk County Parade of Homes. Loaded with extras an
Active
Details for 6535 Eagle Ridge Way, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$835,000.00 ($186.26 / sqft )

6535 Eagle Ridge Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4483 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149449
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact David Hartigan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6535 Eagle Ridge Way, a beautifully updated home nestled in the sought after south Lakeland area! With over $70,000 in recent improvements, t
Active
Details for 845 Osprey Landing Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$699,000.00 ($179.78 / sqft )

845 Osprey Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957946
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Christine Hubbert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along the fairways of Eaglebrooke Golf & Country Club, this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence showcases timeless design, exceptional care, and a premier golf front setting. Built b
Active
Details for 7018 Cascades Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$445,000.00 ($148.14 / sqft )

7018 Cascades Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4949010
  2. Provided by TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jill Dorsett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity in Eaglebrooke Major Updates Completed! With meaningful improvements, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable, gated Eagle
Active
Details for 6919 Eagle Ridge Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$379,990.00 ($152.42 / sqft )

6919 Eagle Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2493 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959847
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact YiShin Wiggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within the 24 hour guard gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida Home Desig
Active
Details for 6973 Lake Eaglebrooke Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
$379,000.00 ($170.18 / sqft )

6973 Lake Eaglebrooke Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955722
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  3. Contact Jody Ciavardone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly coveted community Of Eaglebrooke , a 4 Star rated golf course , that has just completed a stunning course upgrade including new greens, new tee boxes, water features and wonderfu
Wade M. Berlin