Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Linden Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 348 Florian Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$624,900.00 ($137.10 / sqft )

348 Florian Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4558 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487855
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Thomas "TJ" Homan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Repaired Sinkhole. Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath poo
Active
Details for 419 Silas Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$549,000.00 ($157.71 / sqft )

419 Silas Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688684
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Debra Briscoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home in the heart of Spring Hill, where modern updates meet everyday comfort. Step inside to an open concept layout filled with natural ligh
Active
Details for 14692 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$480,000.00 ($151.32 / sqft )

14692 Linden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3172 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885295
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the desirable East Linden Estates! Situated on nearly of an acre, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect b
Active
Details for 14606 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$372,500.00 ($124.13 / sqft )

14606 Linden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3001 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339311
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your perfect Florida retreat in this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Spring Hill home, complete with a private pool. Step inside to an open concept floor plan highlighted by tray ceilings, g
Active
Details for 12416 Jocelyn Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$369,900.00 ($193.16 / sqft )

12416 Jocelyn Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259285
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for the first time by the original owner, this lovingly maintained pool home sits on a beautiful corner acre lot in the desirable East Linden Estates. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an inv
Active
Details for 12416 Jocelyn Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$369,900.00 ($137.20 / sqft )

12416 Jocelyn Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885588
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Susan Preves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 373 Oriana Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$345,000.00 ($110.29 / sqft )

373 Oriana Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884811
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Roy Barnhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the desirable East Linden
Active
Details for 13273 Jessica Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$68,000.00

13273 Jessica Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7879994
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Jennifer Parliman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE DROPPED!! Build it here on a Beautiful .52 acre homesite in the "Desirable Linden Estates". Tucked into an established, deed restricted community of custom homes, this oversized 1/2 acre vacant
Wade M. Berlin