Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastlyn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15235 Eastlyn Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$550,520.00 ($163.21 / sqft )

15235 Eastlyn Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477672
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Bradson, nicknames, "The Brahma Bradson," because it's such a big strong looking home! This is where thoughtful design meets everyday comfort in one of Bradenton's newest communities,
Active
Details for 622 Kingswood Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$529,990.00 ($157.13 / sqft )

622 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476103
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Bradson by David Weekley Homes at Eastlyn in Bradenton, FL. Just minutes from I 75, this beautifully designed two story home offers the perfect balance of thoughtful design and everyday c
Active
Details for 626 Kingswood Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$521,305.00 ($170.31 / sqft )

626 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3061 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475713
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Zander by David Weekley Homes at Eastlyn in Bradenton, FL, Just ten minutes from I 75 and SR 64 you'll find a two story home beautifully designed for you, where modern elegance meets ever
Active
Details for 15231 Eastlyn Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$514,990.00 ($157.30 / sqft )

15231 Eastlyn Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477643
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Allman by David Weekley Homes at Eastlyn in Bradenton, FL. We nicknamed this home, The Clark Kent, because of its unassuming nature from the street, however when you go inside you discove
Active
Details for 15239 Eastlyn Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$510,525.00 ($169.67 / sqft )

15239 Eastlyn Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3009 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478200
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15227 Eastlyn Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$499,990.00 ($163.02 / sqft )

15227 Eastlyn Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477281
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Zander, aka "The Aqua Atrium," because when you walk into the entry way looking at the kitchen, dinning room and family room, the sunlight from the large windows draws your eyes up to the
Active
Details for 618 Kingswood Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$489,990.00 ($159.45 / sqft )

618 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476252
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 614 Kingswood Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$479,990.00 ($173.34 / sqft )

614 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2769 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477173
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin