Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastpointe Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13334 Saffron Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$3,975,000.00

13334 Saffron Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10549975
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional NEW CONSTRUCTION single family residence, scheduled for completion in Fall 2026, located within the gated community of Eastpointe Country Club. De
Active
Details for 6689 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,750,000.00 ($989.97 / sqft )

6689 Eastpointe Pines Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3788 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164290
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning new construction home, scheduled for completion in the Fall of 2026. Nestled within the prestigious gated community of Eastpointe Country Club, this
Active
Details for 6204 Celadon Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,350,000.00 ($588.97 / sqft )

6204 Celadon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104575
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly one of a kind offering an exquisite residence in the sought after Eastpointe Country Club. Welcome to one of the largest homes featuring breathtaking views of the lake from every room and enjoy
Active
Details for 6120 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,195,000.00 ($537.08 / sqft )

6120 Brandon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000948
  2. Provided by Seawinds Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home has been fully remodeled with Italian porcelain tile throughout. There are designer bathrooms, custom lighting, and Impact windows and sliding glass doors for peace of mind. An open floor pl
Active
Details for 13150 Bonnette Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$765,000.00 ($360.00 / sqft )

13150 Bonnette Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155267
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in Eastpointe Country Club! This beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern finishes, comfort, and Florida lifestylecomplete with an
Active
Details for 6194 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$539,900.00 ($294.87 / sqft )

6194 Brandon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1831 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141457
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect retreat in the heart of Eastpointe Country Club! This beautifully renovated CBS CONSTRUCTION 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa can also be sold FULLY FURNISHED (if desired)! Just bring your
Active
Details for 13731 Eastpointe Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$530,000.00 ($320.44 / sqft )

13731 Eastpointe Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141812
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully redesigned 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is nestled within the prestigious Eastpointe golf community, delivering an exceptional blend of elegance, comfort, and the signature South Flori
Active
Details for 6166 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,000.00 ($217.91 / sqft )

6166 Brandon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1831 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164994
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your turnkey villa in the coveted gated community at Eastpointe Country Club. This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers calming lake views and a wonderful floor plan. E
Active
$20,000.00 ($5.01 / sqft )

6204 Celadon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162806
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Winter retreat is here! Truly one of a kind offering an exquisite residence in the sought after Eastpointe Country Club. one of the largest homes featuring breathtaking views of the lake from every ro
Active
Details for 6403 Eastpointe Pines Street Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,500.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

6403 Eastpointe Pines Street Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160595
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity to rent in the quiet, gated community of Eastpointe Country Club. Situated on over a quarter acre on the highly desirable Eastpointe Pines Street, this single family home features
Wade M. Berlin