Active
Property Photos
6194 Brandon Street
  1. Image 1 For 6194 Brandon Street
  2. Image 2 For 6194 Brandon Street
  3. Image 3 For 6194 Brandon Street
  4. Image 4 For 6194 Brandon Street
  5. Image 5 For 6194 Brandon Street
  6. Image 6 For 6194 Brandon Street
  7. Image 7 For 6194 Brandon Street
  8. Image 8 For 6194 Brandon Street
  9. Image 9 For 6194 Brandon Street
  10. Image 10 For 6194 Brandon Street
  11. Image 11 For 6194 Brandon Street
  12. Image 12 For 6194 Brandon Street
  13. Image 13 For 6194 Brandon Street
  14. Image 14 For 6194 Brandon Street
  15. Image 15 For 6194 Brandon Street
  16. Image 16 For 6194 Brandon Street
  17. Image 17 For 6194 Brandon Street
  18. Image 18 For 6194 Brandon Street
  19. Image 19 For 6194 Brandon Street
  20. Image 20 For 6194 Brandon Street
  21. Image 21 For 6194 Brandon Street
  22. Image 22 For 6194 Brandon Street
  23. Image 23 For 6194 Brandon Street
  24. Image 24 For 6194 Brandon Street
  25. Image 25 For 6194 Brandon Street
  26. Image 26 For 6194 Brandon Street
  27. Image 27 For 6194 Brandon Street
  28. Image 28 For 6194 Brandon Street
  29. Image 29 For 6194 Brandon Street
  30. Image 30 For 6194 Brandon Street
  31. Image 31 For 6194 Brandon Street
  32. Image 32 For 6194 Brandon Street
  33. Image 33 For 6194 Brandon Street
  34. Image 34 For 6194 Brandon Street
  35. Image 35 For 6194 Brandon Street
  36. Image 36 For 6194 Brandon Street
  37. Image 37 For 6194 Brandon Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $539,900

Address: 6194 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Discover the perfect retreat in the heart of Eastpointe Country Club! This beautifully renovated CBS CONSTRUCTION 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa can also be sold FULLY FURNISHED (if desired)! Just bring your toothbrush and start enjoying the Eastpointe lifestyle from day one. Featuring an open concept layout with stylish finishes throughout, this home offers bright, welcoming living spaces and a thoughtfully updated kitchen and baths. The villa includes a one car garage, providing convenience and additional storage. Relax on your screened patio overlooking a tranquil lake, the ideal spot for morning coffee or evening unwinding. Located within the secure, gated Eastpointe community, residents enjoy access to championship golf, resort style pools... dining, fitness facilities, and the vibrant country club lifestyle that makes this neighborhood so desirable. Turnkey. Updated. Fully furnished. This is the Eastpointe escape you've been waiting for.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11141457 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6194 Brandon Street
  • Viewed: 98
  • Price: $539,900
  • Price sqft: $295
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1831
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 179
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Included, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 353
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: EASTPOINTE COUNTRY CLUB PL 7-ALT 46 TRACT 1
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424127110010460
  • Views: 98
  • Zoning Code: RE
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6642 Pine Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$599,000.00 ($236.67 / sqft )

6642 Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

SELLER IS MOTIVATED! In the heart of Palm Beach Gardens this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a desirable split floor plan and sweeping panoramic views of the golf course. Recent upgr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131163
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 48 Ironwood Way N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$574,990.00 ($272.38 / sqft )

48 Ironwood Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this inviting single story residence in the highly desirable Ironwood subdivision of PGA National. Built in 1981 and offering 1,483 square feet of comfortably designed living space, this 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142258
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Admirals Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$575,000.00 ($293.22 / sqft )

11 Admirals Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional opportunity in the heart of PGA National! The best priced, direct golf course home in all of PGA National. Located in the desirable subdivision of Bristol Club, this home offers one of t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153621
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Selby Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$644,900.00 ($307.68 / sqft )

18 Selby Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated & Expanded One Level Furnished home in desirable Barclay subdivision in PGA National. House has new kitchen , baths and flooring. Newer A/C, Hot Water Heater & Appliances. Nice private loca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153722
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Dorchester Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$599,000.00 ($299.20 / sqft )

11 Dorchester Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristinely maintained PGA national single family home in Barclay club. Featuring quartzite kitchen counters, stainless appliances, new air conditioner, travertine patio pavers and impact glass windows

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156374
  2. Provided by Trillion Properties LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8063 Via Hacienda, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
$499,000.00 ($201.94 / sqft )

8063 Via Hacienda Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and versatility in this spacious single story home located in the sought after, gated community of Woodbine. This residence features a versatile layout with 3 bed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159868
  2. Provided by BUCCANEER-HOMESELLERSSAVE.COM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7021 Galleon Cove, Riviera Beach, FL 33418
$549,000.00 ($198.55 / sqft )

7021 Galleon Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 story, Lakefront Home set on a large corner lot with screened in pool & patio, 2 car garage with additional driveway . Home has new interior and exterior paint 2023, vaulted ceilings, larg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2765 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164262
  2. Provided by Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27 Wyndham Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$520,000.00 ($248.09 / sqft )

27 Wyndham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most sought after communities in PGA National. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom plus office, easily used as a third bedroom, offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007393
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6691 Pine Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$565,000.00 ($178.80 / sqft )

6691 Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

**For Sale: Lakefront Home with 4 Bedrooms, Family Room, and 3 Baths** Discover a unique home with stunning lake views! While this property may seem modest from the outside, its distinctive layout cr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011802
  2. Provided by Choice 1 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Wyndham Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$599,900.00 ($290.93 / sqft )

25 Wyndham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled within the prestigious Barclay Club at PGA National Golf and Country Club, this charming three bedroom, two bathroom home delivers the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming about complete wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016224
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin