Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Embassy Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 7141 Ivanhoe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$375,000.00 ($195.11 / sqft )

7141 Ivanhoe Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500633
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Joselin Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction! Estimated completion by the end of May 2026. Dont miss this brand new contemporary home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Designed with com
Active
Details for 9312 Lake Christina Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$369,900.00 ($190.08 / sqft )

9312 Lake Christina Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1946 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885497
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Michele Dieter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private slice of Florida living on beautiful Hammock Creek Lake! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan offers the perfec
Active
Details for 9330 Regency Park Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$360,000.00 ($199.12 / sqft )

9330 Regency Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880950
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1,808 Sq Ft Commercial Building Ideal Office/Professional Space As Is Opportunity An excellent opportunity awaits with this versatile 1,808 sq ft commercial building located along the established
Active
Details for 9252 Glen Moor Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$350,000.00 ($162.19 / sqft )

9252 Glen Moor Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505037
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Katrina Madewell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare waterfront retreat that blends thoughtful updates, natural beauty, and true move in ready comfort, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on the oversized waterfront of Double Hammock Creek,
Active
Details for 9436 Palm Avenue, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$339,900.00 ($169.53 / sqft )

9436 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2005 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488144
  2. Provided by NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  3. Contact Jewel Defiores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Honey STOP the car!10k downpayment and or closing cost assistance available.!!! Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, single story home! Fenced in yard, Spacious home with potential mother in law suite.
Active
Details for 7144 Fairfax Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$333,998.00 ($161.82 / sqft )

7144 Fairfax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490494
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Demetroula Katechis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity immediate income!! Tenant in place. Gorgeous turnkey 4br/2ba, 2 car garage, updated block home, welcome with tropical landscaping and a modern paint scheme on the exterior and int
Active
Details for 8733 Cochise Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$324,900.00 ($221.78 / sqft )

8733 Cochise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1465 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498653
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Michael Dickey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, completely transformed with modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Located just minutes from world class beaches, shopping
Active
Details for 8923 Candlewick Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$320,000.00 ($225.99 / sqft )

8923 Candlewick Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503267
  2. Provided by PEREZ HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Odalis Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Property Featuring 3 Bedroom ,2Bathroom,2 Kitchen ,Spacious and Inviting ,Kitchen with Granite countertops ,the Bedrooms provide abundant Natural Light ,Ready for New Family.
Active
Details for 7215 Stone Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$306,575.00 ($168.82 / sqft )

7215 Stone Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502968
  2. Provided by LCA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dayana Machado Díaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION BUYERS! MOVE IN READY HOME Dont miss this great opportunity to own a beautifully fully remodeled home that combines comfort, style, and functionality. This property features 3 bedrooms
Active
Details for 8929 Sterling Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$291,000.00 ($222.65 / sqft )

8929 Sterling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404677
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss 8929 Sterling Ln, recently enhanced with fresh interior and exterior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen features an accent backsplash and some stainless steel ap
Wade M. Berlin